Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CARMONA GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
11/4/2018
CSI2* CARMONA - CARMONA, ESP
48
10/30/2018 - 11/4/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH KWPN 0 0 40.16 $7,526.12
2 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER ISH 0 0 41.09 $6,020.90
3 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET 0 0 43.02 $4,515.67
4 Damien Dixon QUELQU'UN DES METS CHEVAL 0 0 43.21 $3,010.45
5 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN SF 0 0 45.21 $2,107.31
6 Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero DATINA SF 0 4 41.91 $1,655.74
7 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QALISYA KWPN 0 4 43.32 $1,204.18
8 Captain Geoff Curran HALLOWBERRY CRUZ HANN 0 5 53.87 $903.13
9 Louise Whitaker LEEN O.L. ISH 1 $903.13
10 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO ZANG 1 $752.61
11 Stephanie Babu UNCLE HOLST 1 $752.61
12 Antonio Matos Almeida IRENE VAN DE KWACHTHOEVE SF 4 $752.61
13 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL BWP 4
14 Michel Hecart VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE SF 4
15 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN SF 4
16 Gonzalo Busca Roca INVICTUS BWP 4
17 Mario Wilson Fernandes CELINE E OS 4
18 Luis Silva Fernandes Calado TRESOR DERICK HOLST 4
19 Gonzalo Busca Roca USIKA SF 4
20 Mariano Martinez Bastida EBERLIN M SF 4
21 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY KWPN 4
22 Mario Wilson Fernandes LOTUS SF 4
23 Gilles Terrassier INDAGO 4
24 Doron Kuipers FREESTYLE BWP 4
25 Emanuele Camilli ENASCO FORTUNA KWPN 4
26 Doron Kuipers HOMER DE MUZE KWPN 5
27 Miguel Honrubia-Alvarino VALMONT DE VIZY BWP 6
28 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM RAHMANNSHOF BEFORE 6
29 Michel Hecart ALIBI DE LA ROQUE KWPN 8
30 Michael Pender HHS SEVENHOUSES 8
31 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE 8
32 Tania Moody JACOMAR SF 8
33 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC BWP 9
34 Patricia Alvarado CZARINA JMEN SF 11
35 Tania Moody FORLAN 12
36 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QIRA 12
37 Jose Diaz Vecino DIDAM DP 13
38 Adeline Hecart SIENNA LOISEL 14
39 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 SF 17
40 Juan Carlos Garcia ARISTE DU GUERPRE HOLST 18
41 Iker Jauregi Apraiz SIOLISCO 20
42 Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans UBILA DU MURGER SF 23
43 Gilles Terrassier ESCADO VAN HET LINDENHOF SF Ret
43 Louise Whitaker RUBY VIII BWP Ret
43 Rogier Linssen CYNTHIA Z AES Ret
43 Otti Verdu Vidal TOP LULU ZANG Ret
43 Antonio Matos Almeida NIKEL DE PRESLE Ret
43 Radovan Sillo DURANT W SF Ret