Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CAPTIVEONE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
3/24/2018
CSI4* WEF 11/CAPTIVEONE - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
45
3/20/2018 - 3/25/2018
3.62
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS OLDENBURG 0 0 47.199 $67,650.00
2 Daniel Coyle CITA 0 0 48.23 $41,000.00
3 Richie Moloney FREESTYLE DE MUZE HOLST 0 0 50.681 $30,750.00
4 Juan Manuel Gallego FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z 0 0 53.115 $20,500.00
5 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT ZANG 0 0 53.84 $12,300.00
6 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COMIC BWB 1 $9,225.00
7 Lauren Hough WATERFORD KWPN 4 $6,150.00
8 Emily Moffitt TIPSY DU TERRAL KWPN 4 $5,125.00
9 Emily Mason EXPLOSION W SF 4 $4,100.00
10 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO DUTCH WARM 4 $4,100.00
11 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z OS 4 $2,050.00
12 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 4 $2,050.00
13 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS HOLSTEINER 4
14 Amber Harte CAFINO BWP 5
15 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV SWB 8
16 Beat Mandli SIMBA KWPN 8
17 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 OLDBG 8
18 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z WESTF 8
19 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO ZANG 8
20 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH HOLSTEINER 8
21 Winn Alden CHARLIE 8
22 Ben Maher SARENA OS 8
23 McLain Ward HH CALLAS SWEDISH WA 8
24 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE WB 8
25 Ali Wolff CASALL BRANDENBRG 8
26 Alejandro Karolyi LINCOURT GINO 8
27 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE 9
28 Todd Minikus CHAVENTYNO BELGIAN WA 12
29 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 OS 12
30 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS 2 12
31 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W HANN 12
32 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS 12
33 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri CERANO VH DINGENSHOF BRAND 12
34 Jose Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Filho MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE KWPN 12
35 Samuel Parot THRILLER P BH 12
36 Ramiro Quintana HUPEN'S QUIDAM SWB 14
37 Karen Polle SARI WESTPHALIA 16
38 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS SELLE FRAN 16
39 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL ISH 21
40 Fabio Leivas Da Costa TOSCA DE L'ESQUES SF Ret
40 Jonathon Millar DAVEAU SELLE FRAN Ret
40 Juan Ortiz MY PLEASURE KWPN Ret
40 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD BWP Ret
40 Petronella Andersson ECLATANT HOLST Ret
45 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA KWPN Eli