Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CAPTIVEONE ADVISORS NATIONAL GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
2/29/2020
NAT ESP WEF 8/LUGANO DIAMONDS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Ken Krome
41
2/25/2020 - 3/1/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Darragh Kenny IMPORTANT DE MUZE 0 0 35.96 $15,000.00
2 McLain Ward MUNDILL DS UNKNOWN 0 0 36.555 $11,000.00
3 Jessica Mendoza DOLLAR GIRL 46 BELGIAN WA 0 0 36.827 $6,500.00
4 Antonio Martinez JR FORMAN DE VIRTON HANN 0 0 37.553 $4,000.00
5 Molly Ashe Cawley VAN DE EMMA BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.093 $3,000.00
6 Nicolas Pizarro DISNEYLAND RHEINLANDE 0 0 40.568 $2,500.00
7 Darragh Kerins LIMBRIDGE 0 0 46.979 $2,000.00
8 Anne Kursinski UK HOLSTEINER 0 4 37.094 $1,500.00
9 Flo Norris LORIELLE 2 IRISH SPOR 0 4 37.914 $1,500.00
10 Karen Sparks TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU WESTF 0 8 40.384 $1,000.00
11 Laura Chapot OUT OF IRELAND 0 8 49.576 $1,000.00
12 Erynn Ballard HARVESTER 0 12 42.045 $1,000.00
13 Julio David Vainer STERREHOF'S BACCARAT KWPN 1
14 Jessica Springsteen CYNAR VA KWPN 3
15 Peter Lutz EXCELLENT ZANG 4
16 Roberto Teran Tafur DENA-SIENNE DUTCH WARM 4
17 Ben Maher GAKHIR KWPN 4
18 Chris Ewanouski VAGABON DE LA VALLEE 4
19 Georgina Bloomberg MANHATTAN SELLE FRAN 4
20 Richard Neal EPHERNO 4
21 Adrienne Sternlicht PEMBROKE DUTCH WARM 4
22 Rowan Willis EVERYTIME ANYWHERE B WARMBLOOD 4
23 Dani Waldman BOUNTIFUL KWPN 4
24 Emily Moffitt GOBLET DUTCH WARM 4
25 Daniel Bluman UBILUC 4
26 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA MECKLENBUR 5
27 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS SF 8
28 Conor Swail GAMBLE SF 8
29 Ruben Arroyave DINAMIKA 8
30 Jordan Coyle DES LE DEBUT 8
31 Alexandra Thornton CORNETTO K BELGIAN WA 8
32 Lillie Keenan CAZAAN HANN 9
33 Lauren Fischer ROYAL DE LICQUES HOLSTEINER 12
34 Freddie Vazquez KIRSCHWASSER SCF WARMBLOOD 12
35 Samantha Schaefer ZAZA Z BELGIAN WA 12
36 Alex Granato BIONCE DE MONTS WARMBLOOD 12
37 Sarah Segal CAMIRA SELLE FRAN 12
38 Joseph Bluman F. BRIGHTWOOD LYNZ WESTPHALIA 17
39 Anna Dryden PIPPA BLUE KWPN 17
40 Bhaskar Das Gupta E-TOULANA HANOVERIAN Ret
40 Rodrigo Lambre COMTESS 202 Ret