Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CAPTIVEONE ADVISORS NATIONAL GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
3/31/2019
NAT ESP WEF 12 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
48
3/27/2019 - 3/31/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lillie Keenan FASTHER 0 0 36.688 $15,000.00
2 Fabio Leivas Da Costa TOSCA DE L'ESQUES KWPN 0 0 38.58 $11,000.00
3 Lillie Keenan CHACCOLETTE SELLE FRAN 0 0 39.649 $6,500.00
4 Diego Perez-Bilbao ORSO DEL TERRICCIO OLDENBURG 0 0 41.273 $4,000.00
5 Kent Farrington KAPRICE WARMBLOOD 0 0 46.954 $3,000.00
6 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z BELGIAN WA 0 4 38.763 $2,500.00
7 Caitlin Creel LIBERTY SON 2 OLDENBURG 1 $2,000.00
8 Sophie Gochman CAROLA BH BAVAR 4 $1,500.00
9 Alex Matz CASHEW CR KWPN 4 $1,500.00
10 David Blake DY ZENTO 4 $1,000.00
11 Laura Chapot OUT OF IRELAND KWPN 4 $1,000.00
12 Sarah Scheiring S & L COCODRILLE 4 $1,000.00
13 Gracie Allen RIVAGE DE LORMAY BELGIAN WA 4
14 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA SF 4
15 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY SF 4
16 Beezie Madden GARANT HANN 4
17 Kristen Vanderveen BASTIAN 86 KWPN 4
18 Gavin Moylan BALOUS DIAMOND 4
19 Chloe Field TESS DE JALESNES WESTPHALIA 4
20 Adrienne Sternlicht CADANS Z SELLE FRAN 4
21 Bliss Heers PRADO K ZANGERSHEI 4
22 Kent Farrington EMMERTON 5
23 McLain Ward NOCHE DE RONDA KWPN 5
24 Samuel Parot THRILLER P OLDENBURG 8
25 Noel Fauntleroy JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG SWB 8
26 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO BELGIAN WA 8
27 Martin Fuchs FABERLYS BWP 8
28 Adrienne Sternlicht JUST A GAMBLE 8
29 Eduardo Menezes ENNEBEL VAN HET POSTHUIJS BELGIAN WA 8
30 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z KWPN 10
31 Raleigh Hiler ALVARINO 2 ZANGERSHEI 10
32 Caitlin Creel GIORGIO VT HAGENHOF HOLST 12
33 McLain Ward RAPIDASH BWP 12
34 Taylor Flury COSMEA Z BELGIAN WA 12
35 Rachel Mc Mullen DEAVANTUS ZANGERSHEI 12
36 Kylie Figueira CARNAVAL KWPN 15
37 Stella Manship DUNDALK OLDBG 15
38 Stephen C. Foran CASSIUS 74 ISH 16
39 Laura Chapot THORNHILL KATE 16
40 Maria Costa TERCEIRA ISH 16
41 Gabriela Reutter CASSINI MIRAFLORES SF 19
42 Hayley Barnhill ZEPHIRE 20
43 Jordan Coyle CHUCKLES DUTCH WARM 24
44 Taylor Flury CALANO Z BELGIAN WA 34
45 Tegan Elizabeth Treacy COLORADO ZANGERSHEI 39
46 Rowan Willis ZIPIRO BWP 44
47 Matthew Metell DONCHALANT AES Ret
48 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS DUTCH WARM Eli