Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
EMERGENCY RELIEF: $20 USEF Fan Memberships with Access to Health and Insurance Benefits (Promo Code RELIEF)
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CANTELEU GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update March 27: The aging of the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points is under review due to the USEF’s response to Covid-19 and the suspension of events. For the moment, points will age as outlined on the Rolex/USEF Ranking List Guidelines; however, if the decision is made to freeze the points, points will be frozen on the Rolex/USEF Ranking List dated March 20, 2020.

As of March 27, 2020
Week 2020-12
9/27/2018
CSI3* CANTELEU - CANTELEU, FRA
75
9/27/2018 - 9/30/2018
1.06
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK SF 0 62.86 $7,435.81
2 Billy Twomey ARDCOLUM DUKE BWP 0 62.97 $5,948.64
3 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z ISH 0 64.14 $4,461.48
4 Felicie Bertrand CHACCO ROUGE ZANG 0 64.5 $2,974.32
5 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA OLDBG 0 65.14 $2,082.02
6 Julien Anquetin QUANAN ROUGE SCSL 0 65.35 $1,635.87
7 Vanessa Martinez TORERO DU LOZON SF 0 66.03 $1,189.72
8 Simon Buckley ELIA SF 0 66.15 $892.29
9 Aymeric Azzolino VALSE DE BLAGNY 0 66.46 $892.29
10 Jerome Hurel VEGAS DE LA FOLIE 0 66.61 $743.58
11 Pierre Marie Friant TOP CLASS DU PLESSIS 0 67.53 $743.58
12 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS 0 67.6 $743.58
13 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE SF 0 68.13 $120.41
14 Geoffroy De Coligny SORRENTO DU PLESSIS SF 0 68.7 $120.41
15 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE SF 0 69.61 $120.41
16 Philippe Le Jeune INSHALLAH DE MUZE SF 0 70.55 $120.41
17 Louise Saywell LADY LOU BWP 0 71.72 $120.41
18 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE WESTF 0 72.23 $120.41
19 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SF 0 73.23 $120.41
20 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE SF 0 74
21 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER SF 4 65.52
22 Megane Moissonnier ULTRACHIC DE CHARMOIS SF 4 65.61
23 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE 4 65.94
24 Matthew Sampson VALSE DE PEPINVAST KWPN 4 66.1
25 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE 4 66.64
26 Jose Thiry COCO CHANEL SF 4 66.81
27 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES HOLST 4 67.01
28 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT SF 4 67.11
29 Pauline Guignery VIRTUAL BOY DE SHELOA 4 68.33
30 Margaux Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z SF 4 68.53
31 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA ZANG 4 69.96
32 Jonathan Chabrol VARA DE CODRE BWP 4 70.11
33 Charles Henri Ferme SACRE COEUR SF 4 70.41
34 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA 4 71.92
35 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS SF 4 72.16
36 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 4 72.68
37 Nathan Budd VARESCO DES ROSIERS BAVAR 4 73.92
38 Lalie Saclier TESCARI'JAC SF 4 73.99
39 Guillaume Batillat GRAVITY OF GREENHILL SF 5 77.71
40 Lance Whitehouse VIK II BWP 6 78.24
41 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE 8 64.32
42 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE 8 67.74
43 Captain Geoff Curran HALLOWBERRY CRUZ SF 8 68.09
44 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA ISH 8 68.12
45 Olivier Martin ANDIAMO SEMILLY 8 68.19
46 Alexandre Zambaux FLEUR VAN LOO 8 68.35
47 Eugenie Angot TURQUOISE D'IVRAIE BWP 8 68.43
48 Alix Ragot VARGAS ROUGE AA 8 69.24
49 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC 8 69.39
50 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES SF 8 69.46
51 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU SF 8 69.81
52 Marc Dilasser INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY SF 8 70.21
53 Damien De Chambord AICHA DE COQUERIE BWP 8 70.69
54 Emilie Paillot QUIETIME 8 71.62
55 Aymeric De Ponnat VELOURS DE SOIE HANN 8 72.33
56 Zoe Darnanville AMELON VD BOSRAND SF 9 75.42
57 Manon Ravenel ENSING SBS 9 75.65
58 Axel Van Colen STALETTA PS KWPN 9 76.08
59 Alex Rident COME BACK 10 78.74
60 Marine Bouton ZORRO H OS 11 82.67
61 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL KWPN 12 67.69
62 Xavier Vacher CAUSA FIDELIA VDR 12 69.5
63 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR 12 71.58
64 Charlotte Bettendorf JULYSSE 12 72.26
65 Laurent Goffinet T INTELY LANDE 13 75.75
66 Gilbert Doerr URIE DE TOURTOULOU SF 13 76.43
67 Amy Graham FRITS O SF 13 77.67
68 Lara Tryba ROSA DU COISEL 16 72.41
69 Patrice Flesch ICARUS VD BISSCHOP 17 74.49
70 Maryk Sahney FIRST COLT BWP 19 83.29
71 Louise Mathieu SANTOS 26 96.16
72 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE Ret
72 Florence Willaume ALAKHANI WEST SBS Ret
74 Thomas Rousseau UDSON DE JAUZIF Eli
74 Benjamin Grandjacques VALINE DE PREUILLY SF Eli