Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CANTELEU GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
9/21/2017
CSI3* CANTELEU - CANTELEU, FRA
84
9/21/2007 - 9/24/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Titouan Schumacher OCEANE DE NANTUEL ISH 0 66.9 $6,420.35
2 Patrice Delaveau HDC LEONTINE LEDIMAR Z 0 67.12 $5,136.28
3 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX ZANG 0 67.91 $3,852.21
4 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA SF 0 69.45 $2,568.14
5 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT SF 0 70.31 $1,797.69
6 Penelope Leprevost ILENA DE MARIPOSA SWB 0 70.34 $1,412.47
7 Nigel Coupe GOLVERS HILL BWP 0 70.36 $1,027.25
8 Tim Stockdale TORNADO DES MONTS ISH 0 71.1 $770.44
9 Albert Zoer GIGOLO SF 0 71.19 $770.44
10 Julien Gonin WELL DONE BWP 0 71.39 $642.03
11 Laura Kraut CONFU KWPN 0 71.54 $642.03
12 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE HOLST 0 73.19 $642.03
13 Florian Angot SOPRANO DE GRANDRY SF 0 73.34 $104.39
14 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R SF 0 73.62 $104.39
15 Axel Van Colen SILHOUETTE ISLAND CDE 0 73.86 $104.39
16 Tony Hanquinquant SULTANE DES IBIS OS 0 74.16 $104.39
17 Barbara Schnieper DICKENS II SF 0 74.19 $104.39
18 Michael Duffy EFS TOP CONTENDER KWPN 0 76.27 $104.39
19 Rene Lopez CON DIOS III AES 0 78.2 $104.39
20 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS 2004 0 78.76 $104.39
21 Gregory Cottard REGATE D'AURE SF 4 65.73 $104.39
22 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE SF 4 66.76
23 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK SF 4 67.36
24 Damien De Chambord VITI DE LONGA BWP 4 69.33
24 Paola Amilibia NOTRE STAR DE LA NUTRIA SF 4 69.33
26 Julien Anquetin QUANAN ROUGE 4 69.61
27 Pierre Marie Friant TOP CLASS DU PLESSIS SF 4 69.78
28 Robert Vos CARAT 4 70.16
29 Laetitia Du Couedic CHEYENNE 111 Z 4 70.2
30 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE 4 70.25
31 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SF 4 70.56
32 Marcel Wolf SIELLA SF 4 70.9
33 Dermott Lennon FLEUR IV OS 4 71.7
34 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS BWP 4 71.76
35 Timothee Anciaume ALMERIA Z SF 4 72.09
36 Linda Heed CAYENNE VAN DE HEFFINCK ZANG 4 72.65
37 Firas Jnaidy UKRAINE DU MAUPRIX HOLST 4 72.87
38 Jens Van Grunsven DOMA SUE SF 4 73.09
39 Rudy Cock VAUBAN DE STE HERMELLE 4 73.13
40 Cedric Angot VIRTUOSE D'EOLE SBS 4 73.3
41 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE SF 4 73.91
42 Robert Breul ARSOUILLE DU SEIGNEUR SF 4 74.43
43 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SBS 4 75.48
44 Romane Garcia PHLOX KSPN 4 75.63
45 Annet Willems DEMPSEYS SF 4 79.33
46 Jemma Kirk QUINCY 126 KWPN 4 79.52
47 Amy Inglis WISHES HANN 4 81.27
48 Olivier Guillon UNIVERS D OR AES 4 81.54
49 Tomas Couve-Correa URANUS BOY SF 4 81.57
50 Charles Henri Ferme VASNUPIED DE JONKIERE SF 4 81.84
51 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES AA 5 84.33
52 Eugenie Angot TURQUOISE D'IVRAIE SBS 5 85.06
53 Sylvain Misraoui UZELIEN AA 7 90.15
54 William Funnell BILLY ANGELO SF 8 68.53
55 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND KWPN 8 69.17
56 Nicole Pavitt FABRICE VAN OVERIS SF 8 72.4
57 Jerome Hurel VIAMDIOS D'AVRIL ZANG 8 73.46
58 Yannick Gaillot CONTANO SF 8 73.47
59 Frederic Busquet CELINE LS LA SILLA HOLST 8 74.56
60 Joanna Parkinson GOLDEN MAGIC C CDLS 8 75.39
61 Marine Bouton VIRUS DES CABANES BWP 8 75.7
62 Aymeric Azzolino LOOPING D'ELLE SF 8 76.95
63 Agatha Vacher KUECHENBOY SF 8 77.44
64 Phillipe Lazare RIVAGE DE POILLEY WB 8 79.24
65 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ SF 8 81.35
66 Thomas Lambert TYCOON D'ARGENCES SBS 9 82.06
67 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU SF 10 87.22
68 Philippe Rozier REVEUR DE KERGANE SF 12 68.87
69 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR SF 12 71.74
70 Nicolas Tison UZELLE D ARTHENAY 12 72.73
71 Marc Dilasser INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY SF 12 73.56
72 Camille Conde Ferreira VALGO DES FELINES BWP 12 78.31
73 Benjamin Grandjacques VALINE DE PREUILLY SF 12 97.62
74 Jonathan Chabrol FELTON DU MONT SF 16 75.62
75 Franck Douville CARAIBE BWP 16 81.43
76 Julia Dallamano HOEPALA VH DAALHOF HOLST 17 82.9
77 Sam Ward THOMAS BWP 20 76.97
78 Rebecca McGoldrick HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM AES 23 108.18
79 Skye Higgin USHUAIA DU THOT BWP Eli
80 Guy Williams CASPER DE MUZE SF Ret
80 Hugo Breul BUZIOS D'ECAUSSINNES BWP Ret
80 Guillaume Batillat DENITHA SBS Ret
80 Alexandre De Rothschild LACONTINO KWPN Ret
80 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj CALGOT PLEASURE HANN Ret