Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CANTELEU GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
9/25/2022
CSI3* CANTELEU - CANTELEU, FRA
54
9/22/2022 - 9/25/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Edouard Chauvet ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z 0 0 45.06 $15,631.28
2 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME MARATHON 0 4 40.36 $12,505.02
3 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER HANN 0 4 44.62 $9,378.77
4 Nicolas Layec BEST OF ISCLA 0 8 40.05 $6,252.51
5 Axel Van Colen DONE'DI AMORE 4 $4,376.76
6 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA 4 $3,438.88
7 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE SF 4 $2,501.00
8 Julien Epaillard DAME NOK 4 $1,875.75
9 Youri Trotereau CARINA EDA 4 $1,875.75
10 Florian Noel CASAC DU THOT 4 $1,563.13
11 Massimo Grossato D MARK 2 4 $1,563.13
12 Stella Rohlcke DELINA HANN 4 $1,563.13
13 Reynald Angot CHROME D'IVRAIE KWPN 4 $284.21
14 Antoine Deprez STITCH AD Z 4 $284.21
15 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY 4
16 Aidan Killeen INLAWS ORINOCO 4
17 Charlotte Spaas Levallois DREAM DE BEAUFOUR 8
18 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR 8
19 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond HESJEDAL NL 8
20 Benjamin Robert CYRIUS DE CAUDARD 8
21 Romain Duguet HUNGER GAMES DU CHAMP DU BOIS 8
22 Valentin Besnard DYNASTIE DE BEAUFOUR 8
23 Camilla Bingham DONVIER 8
24 William Whitaker GALTUR 8
25 Nicolas Houzelle CRAZY GIRL DES LOTUS 10
26 Thibaut Jouanneteau ACCROCHE TOI 10
27 Axelle Lagoubie CHISTERA MAIL 12
28 Eden LePrevost Blinlebreton DEESSE DE COQUERIE 12
29 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert QUAX 76 12
30 Felipe Amaral ANDROIDE 3K 12
31 Romain Xhemal CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z 12
32 Timothee Anciaume NEW LIBERO ONE D'ASSCHAUT 12
33 Yoann Le Vot DUC DE JENTIERE 12
34 Patrick Guimbal BAGATELLE DE GRANLIEU 13
35 Anthony Delage DARIUS DE LOISNE 13
36 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini HOME MADE-P.L. 14
37 Emma Bodier MEDOC DE MUZE 14
38 Felix Jarry DANONZO 16
39 Bart Lips HURRICANE D.D. 16
40 Alexis Gautier DAIRZEL DUVERIE 16
41 Alexis Lheureux DEMOISELLE DE TERLONG 17
42 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 20
43 Romy Herzig CHAMADE GESMERAY SF 20
44 Joe Fernyhough CALCOURT PARTICLE 25
45 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS Ret
45 Christophe Escande BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE SF Ret
45 Gaetan Poidvin VOLUPTE DE L'EXTASE Ret
45 Etienne Dusart COEURDELOU PIERDERIE Ret
45 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ Ret
45 Allan Pacha D'ORIGAN DE TURZAY Ret
45 Hubert Pignolet ELDORADO D'ELLE Ret
45 Teddy Van de Rijt EXPLOSION Ret
45 Anastasia Popovici VANINA DU LUOT KWPN Ret
45 Sara Brionne EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR SF Ret