Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CANTELEU GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 13, 2022
Week 2021-47
9/26/2021
CSI3* CANTELEU - CANTELEU, FRA
50
9/23/2021 - 9/26/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mathieu Lambert CAYETANO LOISEL 0 0 34.61 $15,603.51
2 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR 0 0 34.86 $12,482.81
3 Florian Angot CHROME D'IVRAIE 0 0 35.86 $9,362.11
4 Youri Trotereau CARINA EDA 0 0 36.69 $6,241.41
5 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 0 0 36.8 $4,368.98
6 Lars Kersten HALLILEA BAVAR 0 4 34.25 $3,433.38
7 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA 0 4 35.88 $2,496.56
8 Alexandra Paillot TONIO LA GOUTELLE SF 0 4 36.8 $1,872.42
9 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) SF 4 $1,872.42
10 Come Couturier A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL HANN 4 $1,560.96
11 Jens Van Grunsven DIARINDO Z SF 4 $1,560.96
12 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS 4 $1,560.96
13 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER SBS 4 $305.35
14 Elizabeth Bates COACH 11 4
15 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY 4
16 Maxime Perez EXTRA 41 4
17 Edouard Mathe CASTOR DE LA ROQUE OLDBG 4
18 Sara Brionne KAT FOIS DEUX HUIT Z 5
19 Eugenie Angot CERES VAN HET MOESHOF 5
20 Maysam Bisharat UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL 5
21 Titouan Schumacher CARERA DES BRIMBELLES SF 8
22 Axelle Lagoubie VAILLANT DE TIVOLI 8
23 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CELLI 8
24 Luis Ferreira CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z 8
25 Nicolas Toro BALOUBELLE 8
26 Duarte Romao CALVIN DE BEAUFOUR 8
27 Maelle Martin BISE DES BARDELLIERES 8
28 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES 8
29 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU SBS 8
30 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE SF 8
31 Cedric DeLaunay CESAR DE CHALUSSE 8
32 Robert Breul BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY 9
33 Oliver Fletcher HELLO WILLIAM 9
34 Xavier Vacher VILLAS Z 10
35 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX 11
36 Penelope Leprevost TEXAS 12
37 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ 12
38 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS 12
39 Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon FELLOW VAN 'T MOERVEN 12
40 Maryk Sahney FIRST COLT KWPN 13
41 Shane Breen KBS MAJOR PLAYER 13
42 Thomas Lambert GAZELLE DU PACHIS 16
43 Teddy Thellier CONTINUUM 17
44 Guillaume Batillat COME ON DI GISORS HOLST 17
45 Clara Darty BO ING 20
46 Simon Le Vot CROCUS PLATIERE 21
47 Isabel Fitzpatrick HHS FONDUE 21
48 Romain Duguet BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN Ret
48 Tom Favede COQUERIE COM Z Ret
48 Camille Conde Ferreira CORRADO DU MOULIN Eli