Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CANTELEU GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
9/27/2020
CSI3* CANTELEU - CANTELEU, FRA
60
9/24/2020 - 9/27/2020
1.81
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pieter Clemens ICARUS 0 0 38.67 $14,567.58
2 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 BWP 0 0 39.01 $11,654.07
3 Cyril Bouvard BRISBANE DES SALINES BAVAR 0 0 39.07 $8,740.55
4 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa ALEA IMPERIO EGIPCIO 0 0 39.68 $5,827.03
5 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA 0 0 39.69 $4,078.92
6 Joseph Stockdale CACHAREL SF 0 0 42.12 $3,205.43
7 Luis Ferreira CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z 0 0 43.14 $2,330.81
8 Angelique Hoorn EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE 0 4 40.7 $1,748.11
9 Daniel Meech CINCA 3 KWPN 0 4 40.73 $1,748.11
10 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR 0 4 49.64 $1,457.32
11 Jur Vrieling FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALL 0 8 40.68 $1,457.32
12 Omer Karaevli CANTATE 1 $1,457.32
13 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL 4 $285.08
14 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO 4 $285.08
15 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE KSPN 4 $285.08
16 Alexis Deroubaix KITONA DE MUZE SF 4
17 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL 4
18 Maelle Martin UBIANA D'ALBAIN BWP 4
19 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI SF 4
20 Lalie Saclier TESCARI'JAC SF 4
21 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE SF 4
22 Duarte Romao UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE SBS 4
23 Leona Mermillod Baron CHANEL DE LA CLAYE SF 4
24 Guillaume Foutrier ENSING HOLST 4
25 Stephanie Hennequin AMSTRONG DE MOYON KWPN 4
26 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 4
27 Shane Breen COMPELLING Z SF 4
28 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER ZANG 5
29 Andreas Schou AFGHAN 5
30 Hugo Breul BRETZEL DU MARAIS WESTF 5
31 Tomas Couve-Correa AMILTON DE L'ABBAYE 5
32 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 8
33 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES HANN 8
34 Jack Ryan GRANADAS SF 8
35 Axelle Lagoubie URANE 8
36 Bernard Briand Chevalier ASCOTT DES VAUX SF 8
37 Frank Schuttert HORSE GYM'S CAROLINA SF 8
38 Ioli Mytilineou LA PERLA VD HEFFINCK 8
39 Louis Pichon SOLITUDE AU VENT 8
40 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR SF 8
41 Clement Boulanger ALTESSE DU FRESNE SF 8
42 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VD WOLVENHOEK 8
43 Camille Conde Ferreira CORRADO DU MOULIN BWP 8
44 Geoffroy Breant BALDINI DE BEAUFOUR 9
45 Lily Attwood COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z 9
46 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY 12
47 Romain Duguet VESTMALLE DES COTIS OS 12
48 Megane Moissonnier BAIKAL DE TALMA 12
49 Geoffroy De Coligny BOUBOU DE LA ROQUE 13
50 Alexis Lheureux CAID DE JARSAY Z 16
51 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL ZANG 16
52 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE 19
53 Alexa Ferrer ENCANTADO C'SG 21
54 Benjamin Barbot AMARETTO DU SURGEON KWPN 21
55 William Whitaker GALTUR SF Ret
55 Robert Breul BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY Ret
55 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA Ret
55 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS SF Ret
55 Robinson Maupiler IDEE-FIXE D'EXAERDE SF Ret
60 Lily Tootill ULYSSES NZPH BWP Eli