Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CANTELEU GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
9/29/2019
CSI3* CANTELEU - CANTELEU, FRA
56
9/26/2019 - 9/29/2019
1.17
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL 0 0 42.63 $14,311.01
2 Vanessa Martinez TORERO DU LOZON BWP 0 0 45.58 $11,448.81
3 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI SF 0 4 42.16 $8,586.60
4 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA SF 0 8 42.59 $5,724.40
5 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) BWP 0 8 44.01 $4,007.08
6 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO HANN 1 $3,148.42
7 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA KSPN 1 $2,289.76
8 Charlotte Bettendorf UTRILLO DU ROUMOIS SF 1 $1,717.32
9 Paul Delforge ALLBLACK DE GRESSOUX SF 1 $1,717.32
10 Duarte Romao EDESA'S KZOOM VAN DE WITTEMOER 1 $1,431.10
11 Florian Angot SOPRANO DE GRANDRY 1 $1,431.10
12 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE SF 1 $1,431.10
13 Benjamin Barbot AMARETTO DU SURGEON 4 $171.04
14 Baptiste Bohren A TOI DE PRIM' SF 4 $171.04
15 Damien De Chambord AICHA DE COQUERIE 4
16 Timothee Anciaume ISABEAU SF 4
17 Alexis Lheureux CAID DE JARSAY Z BWP 5
18 Jack Whitaker SCENLETHA ZANG 5
19 Nicolas Houzelle URRICANNE DES CELTES 5
20 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES SF 5
21 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE SF 5
22 Joseph Stockdale DON DIEGO DE PLATA SF 5
23 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE SBS 5
24 Jonathan Chabrol HUXX DE MUZE SF 5
25 Vincent Voorn DE VLEUT BWP 5
26 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS 8
27 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN SF 8
28 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE BWP 8
29 Amy Graham VITI DE LONGA SBS 8
30 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SF 8
31 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS SF 8
32 Hugo Breul VALINE DE PREUILLY SF 9
33 Stephane Dufour ULTRA STAR DE SAVIGNY SF 9
34 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z AA 9
35 Jacques Helmlinger ICARUS VD BISSCHOP 9
36 Christian Weier GLOBAL BWP 9
37 Julia Segalot ATLANTA DE ROY BWP 10
38 Lalie Saclier TESCARI'JAC 11
39 Gaetan Stalpaert EVELIEN SF 13
40 Vincent Balleux AMERICANO DE KREISKER 13
41 Penelope Leprevost VARENNES DU BREUIL 13
42 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE SF 13
43 Felicie Bertrand VAHINE DE FAVI SBS 13
44 Xavier Vacher CAUSA FIDELIA VDR SF 13
45 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart ETOILE BY MDL 14
46 Jerome Hurel VEGAS DE LA FOLIE KWPN 17
47 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE 17
48 Ruiji Liang INDIANA VAN'T HEIKE SBS 20
49 Geoffroy De Coligny VISCONSIN DE LA ROQUE BWP 26
50 Antonia Andersson FREESWING SF Ret
50 Skye Higgin TYPIE DU TILLARD Ret
50 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE Ret
50 Wencesias Thomel TONIC D'ICK SF Ret
50 Sylvain Misraoui ATHINA MAIL SF Ret
50 Ilaria Sutera JACKSON SF Ret
50 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL BWP Ret