Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CANTELEU GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
9/24/2017
CSI3* CANTELEU - CANTELEU, FRA
49
9/21/2007 - 9/24/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z KWPN 0 0 36 $9,134.65
2 Julien Gonin WELL DONE ZANG 0 0 37 $7,307.72
3 Penelope Leprevost ROYAL DE LICQUES KWPN 0 0 37.01 $5,480.79
4 Axel Van Colen SILHOUETTE ISLAND WARMBLOOD 0 0 37.23 $3,653.86
5 Romane Garcia PHLOX OS 0 0 38.84 $2,557.70
6 Jerome Hurel OHM DE PONTHUAL SF 0 4 34.05 $2,009.62
7 Timothee Anciaume ALMERIA Z SF 0 4 35.34 $1,461.54
8 Robert Vos DON GRETZKY ZANG 4 0 35.73 $1,096.15
9 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK SWB 0 4 35.97 $1,096.15
10 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA SF 4 0 37.44 $913.46
11 Amy Inglis WISHES SF 0 4 38.13 $913.46
12 Julia Dallamano HOEPALA VH DAALHOF AES 0 4 40.69 $913.46
13 Gregory Cottard REGATE D'AURE BWP 4 4 37.17 $260.99
14 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS SF 4
15 Michael Duffy EFS TOP CONTENDER SF 4
16 Damien De Chambord TAM TAM DU VALON AES 4
17 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ SF 4
18 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE KWPN 5
19 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND SF 8
20 Frederic Busquet TI POL DU PLESSIS SF 8
21 Tony Hanquinquant SULTANE DES IBIS SF 8
22 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SF 8
23 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM SF 8
24 Nicole Pavitt AREEB O.L. KWPN 8
25 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE WESTF 8
26 Pierre Alain Mortier URUGUAY COURCELLE SF 8
27 Florian Angot TIP TOP DES TESS 8
28 Patrice Delaveau HDC LEONTINE LEDIMAR Z SF 8
29 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO ZANG 8
30 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE KSPN 8
31 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT SF 8
32 Nigel Coupe GOLVERS HILL SWB 8
33 Marc Dilasser UTAH VD ROCK ISH 8
34 Amy Graham CALI DES BERGERIES SF 12
35 Linda Heed JARVIS VAN D ABELENDREEF SBS 12
36 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE BWP 12
37 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI SF 13
38 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES SF 16
39 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE SBS 16
40 Barbara Schnieper LOXLEY 99 SF 16
41 Dermott Lennon LOUGHVIEW LOU-LOU Ret
41 Julien Anquetin QUANAN ROUGE ISH Ret
41 Laetitia Du Couedic CHEYENNE 111 Z SF Ret
41 Rene Lopez CON DIOS III Ret
41 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN 2004 Ret
41 Paola Amilibia NOTRE STAR DE LA NUTRIA AES Ret
41 Philippe Rozier REVEUR DE KERGANE Ret
41 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ SF Ret
41 Glenn Knoester CLINT EASTER SBS Ret