Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CANTELEU GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
9/22/2019
CSI2* CANTELEU - CANTELEU, FRA
60
9/19/2019 - 9/22/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE 0 0 40.46 $7,127.00
2 Penelope Leprevost BIG STAR DES FORETS KWPN 0 0 40.81 $5,701.60
3 Jennifer Meylan MANOLA LS LA SILLA 0 0 41.82 $4,276.20
4 Juliette Faligot APPY DAYS UNE PRINCE 0 0 43.15 $2,850.80
5 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY 0 0 43.44 $1,995.56
6 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE SF 0 4 39.87 $1,567.94
7 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY SF 0 4 40.22 $1,140.32
8 Louis Pichon SOLITUDE AU VENT AES 0 4 40.66 $855.24
9 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON SF 0 4 41.58 $855.24
10 Keith Shore IRON LADY VAN 'T MEULENHO ISH 0 4 42.57 $712.70
11 Aymeric De Ponnat GOMEZ TN BWP 0 4 42.65 $712.70
12 Maxime Couderc CISKO DU MOURAU Z 0 8 42.37 $712.70
13 Axel Van Colen STALETTA PS 0 8 44.87 $114.03
14 Teddy Thellier CONTINUUM 1 $114.03
15 Anna Wilks UNDICCI HOLST 1 $114.03
16 Bernard Briand Chevalier BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY SWB 1
17 Duarte Romao EDESA'S KZOOM VAN DE WITTEMOER 1
18 Christophe Escande TASMANIA CHAMPBLANC 1
19 Kim Bost CAMACHO Z 1
20 Joaly Magloire TENTATION DES PARTS 4
21 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA SF 4
22 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV SCSL 4
23 Clement Boulanger VAYA DE LACKE KWPN 4
24 Marine Bouton VIRUS DES CABANES SF 4
25 Dylan Ringot VIVLAVIE UNE PRINCE SF 4
26 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE 4
27 Michel Hecart ATOMIC DE LA ROQUE 4
28 Alexis Lheureux CAID DE JARSAY Z 5
29 Regis Bouguennec BINGO DEL TONDOU ZANG 5
30 Alice Laine EMERALD SITTE 5
31 Brendan Pennarun HERR SENAAT 111 5
32 Giampiero Garofalo ALCAPONE DES CARMILLE 6
33 Alice Vancrayelynghe IPSY 8
34 Eric LeFebvre DIMALVE Z BWP 8
35 Lauren Fischer TRADITION DE LA ROQUE 8
36 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS SF 8
37 Wencesias Thomel TONIC D'ICK 8
38 Louise Whitaker SPECIAL WARRIOR SF 8
39 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR 9
40 Reynald Angot VISCONTI DU TELMAN 9
41 Antonio Marinas Soto DIAMONDLOMA SF 9
42 Alix Ragot RIALE DARMENONVILLE KWPN 12
43 Yfke Bourget SAMOURAI DE JEANBEL SF 12
44 Jules Bernast EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR SF 12
45 Valentin Marcotte KONTESSA TEN BRAEM 12
46 Yannick Le Craver TROMPETTE DE NUIT 13
47 Louis Bernast BATAILLE DES FALAISES SF 13
48 Benjamin Ghelfi KASANDRA AC 13
49 Benjamin Barbot AMARETTO DU SURGEON 17
50 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX SF 18
51 Rudy Cock VANHOUTEN COURCELLE 19
52 Thier Deschamps UN DIAM'S DE NATH Ret
52 Tim Wilks LOEKI VAN HET LINDEHOF SF Ret
52 Alice Debany-Clero AMAREUSA S Ret
52 Sylvain Misraoui ATHINA MAIL Ret
52 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES SF Ret
52 Georges Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio ARZEL KERFONTAINE SF Ret
52 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE Ret
52 Florence Willaume ALAKHANI WEST SF Ret
60 Lisa Nooren EZRA VAN W SF Eli