The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CANNES GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
6/10/2017
CSI5* CANNES - CANNES, FRA
55
6/8/2017 - 6/10/2017
4.01
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo CUPLANDRA ISH 0 65.54 $62,011.22
2 Roger-Yves Bost PEGASE DU MURIER KWPN 0 65.87 $37,582.56
3 Darragh Kenny CHARLY CHAPLIN S SF 0 66.71 $28,186.92
4 Marcus Ehning PRET A TOUT KWPN 0 67.4 $18,791.28
5 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE SF 0 69.96 $11,274.76
6 Patrice Delaveau AQUILA HDC SATHU 0 71.49 $8,456.07
7 Niels Bruynseels GANCIA DE MUZE KWPN 0 71.89 $5,637.38
8 Robert Smith ILTON 0 72.23 $4,697.82
9 Ben Maher DON VITO 0 72.51 $3,758.25
10 Simon Delestre HERMES RYAN KWPN 0 73.38 $3,758.25
11 Jos Verlooy CARACAS SF 0 73.49 $1,879.12
12 Harrie Smolders EMERALD HOLST 0 74.04 $1,879.12
13 Jane Richard Philips DIEUDONNE DE GULDENBOOM BWP 0 74.16 $365.38
14 Christian Ahlmann COLORIT 0 74.36 $365.38
15 Denis Lynch ALL STAR 5 0 74.38
16 Sergio Alvarez-Moya G & C ARRAYAN HANN 0 74.88
17 Audrey Coulter CAPITAL COLNARDO KWPN 0 76.09
18 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 HOLST 0 76.42
19 Alberto Zorzi MHS GOING GLOBAL HOLST 0 76.81
20 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S COGNAC CHAMPBLANC ISH 0 76.99
21 Evelina Tovek CASTELLO 194 HOLST 1 77.85
22 Alexandra Thornton HHS FIGERO WESTF 2 81.45
23 Daniel Deusser SX HIDALGO VG 4 69.9
24 Philippe Rozier UNPULSION DE LA HART BWP 4 70.95
25 Nayel Nassar HIJA VAN STROKAPELLEKEN SBS 4 72.09
26 Henrik Von Eckermann CANTINERO BELGIAN WA 4 73.86
27 Mathieu Billot SHIVA D'AMAURY 4 74.66
28 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CLARIMO ASK SF 4 74.68
29 Gregory Wathelet COREE HOLST 4 75.03
30 Sheikh Ali Al Thani CAROLINA 31 WESTF 4 75.99
31 Cindy Van der Straten BALANCE 26 HOLST 5 77.47
32 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami TED OS 5 79.97
33 Jennifer Gates LUFTIKUS S ZANG 6 82.21
34 Julien Epaillard TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE 8 68.2
35 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES SF 8 70.57
36 Penelope Leprevost URANO DE CARTIGNY SF 8 70.74
37 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z SF 8 71.5
38 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY ZANG 8 72.28
39 Janika Sprunger ARIS CMS KWPN 8 74.43
40 Bassem Hassan Mohammed GUNDER KWPN 9 77.8
41 Danielle Goldstein CASPAR 213 BWP 9 78.63
42 Pieter Devos APART WESTF 10 81.36
43 Abdel Said ITCHY VH LAMBROECK KWPN 12 70.92
44 Jerome Guery GRAND CRU VD ROZENBERG BWP 12 74.25
45 Kevin Staut AYADE DE SEPTON ET HDC BWP 14 83.25
46 Ludger Beerbaum CHACON 2 SBS 15 88.17
47 Philip Houston LOEWENHERZ 81 OS 16 73.45
48 Scott Brash HELLO FOREVER DSP 16 74.05
49 Maikel Van der Vleuten ARERA C OLDBG 16 75.85
50 Lucy Davis CHECK PICOBELLO Z 16 76.9
51 Anna Kellnerova CALCOURT FALKLUND 17 79.82
52 Kevin Jochems ZANZIBAR AES 17 80.85
53 Eduardo Menezes CHACGRANO HANNO 17 96.85
54 Emily Moffitt HILFIGER VD OLMENHOEVE 20 76.74
55 Lorenzo De Luca LIMESTONE GREY Ret