Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CANDY TRIBBLE QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 22, 2021
Week 2020-31
1/31/2020
CSI4*-W PALM BEACH MASTERS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Alan Wade
60
1/29/2020 - 2/2/2020
3.44
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CHARMEUR HOLST 0 0 37.23 $24,057.00
2 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY 0 0 37.82 $14,580.00
3 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 OLDENBURG 0 0 38.08 $10,935.00
4 Beezie Madden GARANT 0 0 38.78 $5,832.00
4 Laura Kraut CONFU KWPN 0 0 38.78 $5,832.00
6 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD HOLST 0 4 38.38 $3,280.50
7 Darragh Kenny CLASSIC DREAM HOLST 0 8 41 $2,187.00
8 Margie Engle ROYCE UNKNOWN 0 WD $1,579.50
8 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES OLDENBURG 0 WD $1,579.50
8 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W SBS 0 Ret $1,579.50
11 Jessica Springsteen RMF ZECILIE 1 $729.00
12 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 QUINTOL HOLSTEINER 1 $729.00
13 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE OS 1 $729.00
14 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE AES 1 $729.00
15 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE 1 $729.00
16 Karen Polle KINO WESTPHALIA 2
17 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ HOLSTEINER 4
18 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 HOLSTEINER 4
19 Beat Mandli VIC DES CERISIERS HOLSTEINER 4
20 Amy Millar TRUMAN SELLE FRAN 4
21 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA SF 4
22 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE 4
23 Emily Moffitt WINNING GOOD DWB 4
24 Jennifer Gates CAPITAL COLNARDO NRPS 5
25 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC HOLST 5
26 Martin Fuchs THE SINNER BWP 5
26 Shane Sweetnam DELEYN OS 5
28 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE HOLSTEINER 5
29 Rivetti Cassio BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE 5
30 Jordan Coyle PICADOR SBS 5
31 Georgina Bloomberg CHAMEUR 137 ANGLO EURO 5
32 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B WESTPHALIA 5
33 McLain Ward HH AZUR KWPN 5
34 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO 5
35 Yuri Mansur QH ALFONS SANTO ANTONIO KWPN 5
36 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE ESHB 6
37 Alexandra Thornton CORNETTO K BELGIAN SP 6
38 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL HANN 8
39 Daniel Coyle LEGACY SF 8
40 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA ZANG 8
41 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS HANN 9
42 Erynn Ballard FELLINI S BWP 9
43 Brian Cournane ARMIK KWPN 9
44 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORES OLDENBURG 9
45 Mario Deslauriers URIS DE LA ROQUE HANOVERIAN 9
46 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V SELLE FRAN 10
47 Jenni McAllister ESCADA VS KWPN 11
48 Vanessa Mannix VALENTINO D'ELTE SWEDISH WA 11
49 Richard Fellers NINOU 2 12
50 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO OLDENBURG 12
51 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S AES 12
52 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 12
53 Ben Asselin LUIKAN Q HANOVERIAN 13
54 Cian O'Connor VALDOCCO DES CAPS AES 13
55 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA SF 13
56 Lauren Hough CANAMERA 2 HOLST 13
57 Teddy Vlock VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE HOLST 20
58 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH SELLE FRAN Ret
58 Andrew Kocher COUNTRY BOY HOLSTEINER Ret
60 Lauren Tisbo MR VISTO OLDENBURG Eli