Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CALGARY AB NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
9/7/2019
CSIO5* SPRUCE MEADOWS 'MASTERS' - CALGARY AB, CAN
Leopoldo Palacios
40
9/4/2019 - 9/8/2019
9.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eric Lamaze COCO BONGO 0 0
1 Pieter Clemens QUINTINI RHEIN 0 0
1 Olivier Philippaerts H & M EXTRA 0 0
4 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S KWPN 1 1
4 Andre Thieme ARETINO 13 HOLST 1 1
6 Brian Cournane ARMIK HOLST 1 2
7 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE OLDENBURG 4 0
7 Henrik Von Eckermann FLOTTE DEERN 5 SF 4 0
9 Mario Deslauriers AMSTERDAM 27 HANN 4 1
10 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F HOLSTEINER 5 1
10 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE 6 0
10 Patricio Pasquel BABEL 5 1
13 Lorenzo De Luca DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG CCDM 4 4
13 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW SBS 4 4
13 Angelie Von Essen LUIKAN Q SWB 4 4
13 Massimo Grossato LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE AES 4 4
17 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE SI 5 4
17 Daniel Coyle FARREL BWP 1 8
19 Philipp Weishaupt CHE FANTASTICA 5 5
19 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ OLDBG 5 5
19 McLain Ward NOCHE DE RONDA WARMBLOOD 5 5
19 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY OLDENBURG 5 5
19 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia NINLOUBET HOLST 1 9
19 Kevin Staut URHELIA LUTTERBACH OS 5 5
25 Erynn Ballard FELLINI S SF 8 5
26 Riccardo Pisani CHACLOT KWPN 8 8
26 Beezie Madden COACH OLDBG 8 8
28 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JEMOUSIN VAN DEN DAEL HOLSTEINER 12 5
29 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA BWP 9 10
30 Olivier Robert VANGOG DU MAS GARNIER HANN 4 16
31 Edward Levy DRAG DU BUISSON Z SF 1 22
32 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA ZANG 12 12
33 Holger Wulschner CASIRUS BWP 14 14
33 Kevin Jochems CRISTELLO 2 OLDBG 14 14
35 Pierre Alain Mortier URUGUAY COURCELLE KWPN 17 17
36 Dermott Lennon GELVINS TOUCH 12 Ret
36 Evelina Tovek DALILA DE LA POMME ISH 8 Ret
38 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI SBS Eli Eli
38 Bruno Chimirri TOWER MOUCHE DSP Eli Eli
38 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S SF Eli Eli