Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CALGARY AB GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
6/10/2022
CSI3* SPRUCE MEADOWS "FOUNDERS CLASSIC" - CALGARY AB, CAN
37
6/10/2022 - 6/12/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Katie Laurie CERA CARUSO SF 0 0 39.29 $9,777.22
2 Brian Morton FIREFLY W 0 0 40.63 $5,925.59
3 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F 0 0 41.1 $4,444.19
4 Rowan Willis ASHTON DAKOTA SWISS WARM 0 0 43.08 $2,962.79
5 Alberto Sanchez - Cozar CATOVER 0 0 43.81 $1,777.68
6 Charles Jacobs GRAVIN A HOLST 0 0 44.68 $1,333.65
7 Callie Schott CHARLIE KWPN 0 0 44.69 $888.84
8 Nicolas Pizarro SANTA ROSA YALTA OLDENBURG 0 0 44.73 $740.30
9 Charles Jacobs CORPEGGIA 0 0 46.58 $592.56
10 Charlise Casas CHACCOLINA D WESTPHALIA 0 4 42.3 $592.56
11 Miguel Maron Kahwagi NORTHERN DIAMOND HANOVERIAN 0 4 46.75 $296.28
12 Quentin Judge HH ZORRO Z 0 4 46.93 $296.28
13 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z ZANGERSHEI 0 4 58.44
14 Tali Dejong HEAVENLY STAR ZANGERSHEI 0 Ret
14 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate CHACCALANDA KWPN 0 Eli
16 Ben Asselin LUIKAN Q 0 WD
17 Nicole Walker EXCELLENT B AES 1
18 Kyle King ETALON KWPN 4
19 Paul O'Shea SQUIRT GUN DUTCH WARM 4
20 Kyle King C'DIAM DE STE ANNE OLDENBURG 4
21 Emmanuelle Greenberg CLAIRE DE LUNE M 4
22 Katherine Strauss FAIR FIELD WESTPHALIA 4
23 Piet Van Genugten ADEQUAN JVH Z 4
24 Capt. Brian Cournane ARMIK 4
25 Braden James FAIR PLAY D'ESQUELMES OLDENBURG 4
26 Tali Dejong VAILLANT DE BELLE VUE 6
27 Sam Walker NALU QUALITY ANGLO ARAB 8
28 Matthew Sampson FABRICE DN 8
29 Katherine Huffstutler COLDPLAY SC KWPN 8
30 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood SANTA ROSA COLDPLAY 8
31 James Arkins JOEVARO N OLDEN 12
32 Katie Laurie MCCAW MVNZ 12
33 Andres Gonzalez Dufrane CAN T RESIST 22
34 Claudia Michel GRADJE O Eli
34 Jules Cournane FIESTAMUNDE Ret
34 Mark Kinsella BLUEBERRY DE BREVE DUTCH WARM Eli
34 Alberto Sanchez - Cozar UNION DE LA NUTRIA Ret