Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CALGARY AB GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
6/19/2022
CSI2* SPRUCE MEADOWS "NATIONAL" - CALGARY AB, CAN
34
6/16/2022 - 6/19/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jordan Coyle PICADOR 0 0 43.98 $19,554.44
2 Matthew Sampson EBOLENSKY ANGLO EURO 0 0 47.27 $11,851.18
3 Ben Asselin THE FRESHMAN KWPN 0 0 47.63 $8,888.38
4 Carolina Ramelli Barrera QUIDAM'S RUBY SECOND LIFE Z 0 0 47.83 $5,925.59
5 Nicolas Pizarro CARQUILOT ZANGERSHEI 0 0 48.19 $3,555.35
6 Alicia Gadban - Lewis BENEFICIAL OS 0 0 48.53 $2,666.52
7 Kyle King C'DIAM DE STE ANNE 0 0 50.59 $1,777.68
8 Sam Walker HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE 0 4 46.46 $1,481.40
9 Bliss Heers GOODBYE BELGIAN WA 0 4 47.93 $1,185.12
10 Charlise Casas CHACCOLINA D KWPN 0 4 49.72 $1,185.12
11 Hilary Mc Nerney ZITA BLUE HANOVERIAN 0 8 49.94 $592.56
12 Mario Deslauriers CLOUD 39 ZWEIBRUCKE 4 $592.56
13 Callie Schott CARLO 454 HOLSTEINER 4
14 Erynn Ballard NANINI VAN D'ABELENDREEF 4
15 Emmanuelle Greenberg CLAIRE DE LUNE M BELGIAN WA 4
16 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado JUST NICE VAN HET INDIHOF WESTPHALIA 4
17 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON BWP 4
18 Jules Cournane CASTLEFIELD DREAM DUTCH WARM 4
19 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom AZTLAN HOLSTEINER 4
20 Hannah Selleck BILLY DE BEAUFOUR 8
21 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia H-LUCKY RETTO SELLE FRAN 8
22 Vanessa Hood CASCALRETTO 8
23 Capt. Brian Cournane DOTHRAKI WARLORD HOLSTEINER 8
24 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate BEAUTIFUL RED 8
25 Amy Millar DON'T WORRY FARMER HOLST 8
26 Daniel Rihan TENTACION LS LA SILLA 8
27 Alberto Sanchez - Cozar UNION DE LA NUTRIA 8
28 Conor Swail GAMBLE SF 9
29 Brian Morton FIREFLY W 11
30 Andres Gonzalez Dufrane CAN T RESIST 12
31 Antonio Maurer ZORRAN 12
32 John Perez Bohm GIGI-CARMEN KWPN 18
33 Christopher Lowe CUNNINGHAM 4 Eli
33 Katie Laurie ESTEBAN MVNZ Ret