Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CALEDON NATIONAL OPEN WELCOME

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
5/19/2017
CSI2* CALEDON NATIONAL - CALEDON ON, CAN
36
5/16/2017 - 5/21/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Conor Swail FLOWER 0 0 39.49 $6,513.46
2 Daniel Coyle CITA BWP 0 0 39.62 $5,210.76
3 Keean White CARRERA VH WESTLEVEN Z HOLST 0 0 41.1 $3,908.07
4 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN 0 0 41.47 $2,605.39
5 Ian D Millar DIXSON HANN 0 0 42.3 $1,823.76
6 Jonathon Millar BONZAY BWP 0 0 43.12 $1,432.96
7 Kelley Robinson BLUE'S YER DADDY DWB 0 0 45.18 $1,042.15
8 Susan Horn BALINTORE 0 0 46.24 $781.61
9 Ian D Millar VITTORIO 8 KWPN 0 0 46.95 $781.61
10 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 HANN 0 4 43.65 $651.34
11 Jordan MacPherson AANWINST OLDBG 0 4 44.42 $651.34
12 Veronica Bot COOL DOWN 3 KWPN 0 4 44.44 $651.34
13 Carly Campbell-Cooper FIERO VAN ORTI HANOVERIAN 0 6 55.36
14 Carly Campbell-Cooper CHAP L BWP 0 WD 82.33
15 Jordan MacPherson ALDINE WESTF 1
16 Quincy Hayes CALGARY 56 KWPN 1
17 Kim Farlinger CHARMING FORCE B ZWEIBRUCKE 4
18 Daniel Coyle DILLINGER 4
19 Elissa Reisman CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z BWP 4
20 Amy Millar HEROS ZANG 4
21 Keean White Z DIAMANTY BWP 4
22 Erynn Ballard CARIMBA B HOLST 5
23 Jonathon Millar DAVEAU HANOVERIAN 5
24 Keean White HERA VD KOUTERHOEVE KWPN 7
25 Shannon Clifford ILLUSIONIST 2 BWP 8
26 Erynn Ballard ISCHTAR BWP 8
27 Alexanne Thibault CHACCO PRIME BWB 8
28 Erynn Ballard THALYS Z HANN 8
29 Amy Millar TRUMAN ZANGERSHEI 11
30 Jennifer Mattell CHEROKEE SF 12
31 Jonathon Millar CALVIN KLEIN KWPN 12
32 D Samuel Pegg CAROQUADOS T 13
33 Karen Sparks TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU HOLSTEINER 13
34 Jay Hayes RIVA 14
35 Bronte Gray-Rochon WILLIAMSTOWN GUIDAM Eli
35 Adam Rittenberg CIPPOLINI VD GASTHOEVE ISH Eli