Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CALEDON JUMPER CLASSIC

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
5/27/2017
CSI2* CLASSIC @ PALGRAVE PHASE 2 - CALEDON ON, CAN
34
5/23/2017 - 5/28/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Coyle TIENNA DWB 0 0 36.85 $14,917.14
2 Daniel Coyle DILLINGER 0 0 40.23 $11,933.71
3 Jonathon Millar DAVEAU BWP 0 0 40.81 $8,950.28
4 Andrew Kocher NAVALO DE POHETON KWPN 0 4 36.45 $5,966.85
5 Daniel Coyle GRAFTON 0 4 37.6 $4,176.80
6 Erynn Ballard CARIMBA B SF 0 4 39.66 $3,281.77
7 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN HANOVERIAN 0 4 45.95 $2,386.74
8 Kim Farlinger CHARMING FORCE B HANN 0 Ret 74.69 $1,790.05
9 Ian D Millar VITTORIO 8 1 $1,790.05
10 Hyde Moffatt QUIDAMS RUBINIA HANN 1 $1,491.71
11 Nicole Walker FALCO VAN SPIEVELD 1 $1,491.71
12 Shannon Clifford ILLUSIONIST 2 BWBS 4 $1,491.71
13 Amy Millar HEROS BWP 4
14 Andrew Kocher PROF DE LA ROQUE BWP 4
15 Hyde Moffatt GRANTURO SF 4
16 Elissa Reisman CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z BWP 4
17 Erynn Ballard JOBLESSE ZANG 4
18 Erynn Ballard ISCHTAR BWP 4
19 David Arcand HAWAI VAN PAEMEL BWB 4
20 D Samuel Pegg CAROQUADOS T BWP 5
21 Karen Sparks TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU HOLSTEINER 5
22 Jordan MacPherson AANWINST 5
23 Kelley Robinson BLUE'S YER DADDY KWPN 5
24 Jordan MacPherson ALDINE 5
25 Francois Lamontagne CHANEL DU CALVAIRE KWPN 5
26 Susan Horn BALINTORE BSH 5
27 Keean White CARRERA VH WESTLEVEN Z KWPN 8
28 Andrew Kocher LE CONTE 8
29 Quincy Hayes CALGARY 56 HOLST 9
30 Veronica Bot COOL DOWN 3 ZWEIBRUCKE 9
31 Shannon Hicks EMIR D HANOVERIAN 13
32 Asta Torokvei CAMARA BWP 22
33 Keean White HERA VD KOUTERHOEVE Ret
33 Jonathon Millar BONZAY BWP Ret