Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CAIXABANK TROPHY

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 26, 2021
Week 2021-23
10/3/2021
CSIO5* BARCELONA - BARCELONA, ESP
40
10/1/2021 - 10/3/2021
3.49
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jerome Guery ERAS STE HERMELLE 0 0 51.63 $12,091.96
2 Lillie Keenan AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z 0 0 53.14 $7,328.46
3 Steve Guerdat DYNAMIX DE BELHEME ZANGERSHEI 0 0 53.42 $5,496.35
4 Denis Lynch VISA Z 0 0 55.86 $3,664.23
5 Francesca Ciriesi CAPE CORAL 0 0 56.91 $2,198.54
6 Kevin Jochems EMMERTON 0 0 57.19 $1,648.90
7 Bryan Balsiger DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET KWPN 0 4 50.91 $1,099.27
8 Holly Smith FRUSELLI 0 4 52.74 $916.06
9 Kendra Claricia Brinkop ULTRACHIC DE CHARMOIS KWPN 0 4 53.57 $732.85
10 Sergio Alvarez Moya MALIBU DE MUZE 0 12 52.94 $732.85
11 Gregory Wathelet INDAGO 0 $366.42
12 Edwin Smits QUINTI VON HOF BWP 0 $366.42
13 Michael Hughes MAYA - S 0
14 Jack Whitaker ELUCAR V.E. 0
15 Olivier Robert IGLESIAS D.V. 0
16 Brian Walker CLEOPATRA 0
17 Pedro Veniss BALADA DE COLORES KWPN 0
18 Daniel Deusser JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP 2
19 Alfons Roquet Puignero CON ARTIST BWP 4
20 Rebecca McGoldrick FLEUR IV 4
21 Kyle Timm CRAPULE VERDOSO BWP 4
22 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT 4
23 Sanne Thijssen HI THERE SF 4
24 Eoin McMahon CHAKRA 9 4
25 Michael G Duffy RISING SON 4
26 Yuri Mansur CHAPASS D'EMERAUDE 4
27 Elian Baumann LITTLE LUMPI E 4
28 Bekzod Kurbanov KAMIRO D 4
29 Matias Larocca B M GRAN FANTASIA 4
30 Ismael Garcia Roque ELIANTE Z 4
31 Alberto Marquez Galobardes DRY CORN 4
32 Maikel Van der Vleuten KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE 4
33 Mathieu Billot LORD DE MUZE BWP 4
34 Laura Roquet Puignero JB 4
35 Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla MANDORO 'P' 6
36 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES 8
37 Fabio Brotto DOHA DELLE ROANE 8
38 Manuel Fernandez Saro JANO EQD 9
39 Sayed Adnan Al Alawi BALU U 12
40 Tim Wilks DAUWDRUPPEL T & L Z HOLSTEINER Ret