Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CAGNES-SUR-MER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of March 20, 2020
Week 2020-11
3/30/2018
CSI2* CAGNES-SUR-MER - CAGNES-SUR-MER, FRA
97
3/27/2018 - 4/1/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK SF 0 0 43.5 $7,827.17
2 Gianluca Agustoni UZO VH HOBOS Z SBS 0 0 43.51 $6,261.73
3 Robert Breul ARSOUILLE DU SEIGNEUR ZANG 0 0 44.12 $4,696.30
4 Felicie Bertrand CRETA LS LA SILLA SBS 0 0 44.37 $3,130.86
5 Benedikte Rie Truelsen CASSINA Z CCDM 0 0 44.77 $2,191.60
6 Gitte Dahl CONAN ZANG 0 4 42.34 $1,721.97
7 Timothee Anciaume ALMERIA Z 0 4 43.27 $1,252.34
8 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN ZANG 0 4 43.63 $939.26
9 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU 0 4 44.14 $939.26
10 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT SF 0 4 44.32 $782.71
11 Brice Grugeon BIKLEA 0 4 44.79 $782.71
12 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES KWPN 0 4 45.17 $782.71
13 Sam Ward THOMAS SF 0 4 47.14 $120.41
14 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS AES 0 4 55.38 $120.41
15 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES HANN 0 5 52.33 $120.41
16 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY SF 0 6 53.28 $120.41
17 Alexandre Leriche TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON SF 0 8 44.46 $120.41
18 Philippe Lafon ICANTHAGO SF 0 8 46.05 $120.41
19 Ines Helias REVA HOY BWP 0 8 50.13 $120.41
20 Bruno Garez TITOUAN DE CURAINE SF 0 12 45 $120.41
21 Graham Lovegrove ALFIE 192 SF 0 12 48.03 $120.41
22 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS 0 Ret $120.41
23 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES SF 0 WD
23 Axel Van Colen SILHOUETTE ISLAND SBS 0 WD
25 Maxime Harmegnies BANDIA OS 1 $120.41
26 Steve Guerdat VENARD DE CERISY HOLST 1
27 Biba Maccaul CARGO SF 1
28 Robin Muhr ULINE DE CHANAY KWPN 4
29 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SF 4
30 Richard Breul UTOPIE DU NINET SF 4
31 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE AA 4
32 Christian Janin HENNA SF 4
33 Boris Kapp COBY 8 BWP 4
34 Robinson Maupiler CALIFORNIA 19 HANN 4
35 Filippo Garzilli ADELSCOT GERMAN WAR 4
36 Wilfrid Pierrot UNSTIN DU PAYS D'AUGE ASSI 4
37 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE SF 4
38 Philippe Leoni COLLINUS BWP 4
39 Samy Colman EM ENERGIE VIVALDI DU CRANN KWPN 4
40 Andrea Coutinho Mendonca Nagata ISCO DE AMORANDA SF 4
41 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP 4
42 Mathis Burnouf CCSTUD'S FIDELITY BWP 4
43 Abdelkebir Ouaddar CORDANO SITTE Z SWB 4
44 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS ZANG 4
45 Sophie Michiel TALISMAN SF 4
46 Cyril Bouvard TRESOR DE VIRTON DSP 4
47 Julien Champailler KIELEKOO VAN T ET L SF 5
48 Douglas Lindelow JEZEBEL BWP 5
49 Yannis Gregoriades UNCLE SAM BWP 6
50 Marion Trosset ILLI NOBILI SF 8
51 Jean-Michel Gaspard UNE D'OR BWP 8
52 Kevin Staut CLICK N'CHIC HDC SF 8
53 Francois Xavier Boudant STELLA LYGHT SWB 8
54 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE SF 8
55 Louise Saywell SULTANAH 8
56 Andreas Brenner TREBOX ACORADA AES 8
57 Damien Dixon QUELQU'UN DES METS HOLST 8
58 Philippe Putallaz IDEAL VT VEER SF 8
59 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND BWP 8
60 Kasper H. Hansen H5 JEMOUSIN VAN DEN DAEL SF 9
61 Maksymilian Wechta LA CALIDAD BWP 9
62 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY HOLST 9
63 Claire Van Der Heyde BALTHAZAR DE HUS SF 9
64 Stefan Eder CELPIK HANN 9
65 Patrice Planchat TI AMO TUILIERE MECKLENBGR 9
66 Cedric Hurel ULRICKA DE BRAY SF 10
67 Marco Marmont CAYADE SF 10
68 Leina Benkhraba ORCCHIS COURCELLE HOLST 11
69 Alix Ragot VEGA O'MOULIN SF 12
70 Lara Tryba ROSA DU COISEL SF 12
71 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS 12
72 Laurent Guillet CORDIAL SF 12
73 Bernard Briand Chevalier UNEVEN SUNHEUP HOLST 12
74 Thomas Leveque UN AMOUR LA GOULA SF 12
75 Luis Ferreira CEGINA DU MIRADOR Z SF 13
76 Delphine Pierrin CROCKY ZANG 13
77 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen LIESCHEN BWP 13
78 Jean Paul Casile RICCIO DES BLEUETS OLDBG 13
79 Judith Giguet ELRITE SF 13
80 Ole Kristoffer Meland CASPER S KWPN 14
81 Jessy Putallaz VANCOUVER IV KWPN 16
82 Claudia Bagnara DETROIT HOLST Ret
82 Nina Sannum CAISER KWPN Ret
82 Alexandre De Rothschild PENDJAB DU ROYET Ret
82 Axelle Borel UNE LUMIERE DE MAI SF Ret
82 Tressy Muhr ELIAS SF Ret
82 Adrian Whiteway ENRICO KWPN Ret
82 Romain Dreyfus ULTIMA QUORRADA KWPN Ret
82 Karoline Gleditsch CORSICA SF Ret
82 Nadege Janssen CHECKPOINT CHACCO OLDBG Ret
82 Frederic Lagrange BABECHE RHEIN Ret
82 Nicholas Hochstadter TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY NRPS Ret
93 Maxime Pierrot BERNARD Eli
93 Arnaud Fontenelle FABIAN VD RONEVALLE KWPN Eli
93 Nesrine Mason URIKA DU BIOLAY BWP Eli
93 Beatrice Vieux RIGOLETTO ROUGE SF Eli
93 Sofian Misraoui VASCO DE KERGLENN SF Eli