Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CAGNES-SUR-MER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
3/24/2017
CSI2* CAGNES-SUR-MER - CAGNES-SUR-MER, FRA
44
3/23/2017 - 3/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE HANN 0 67.44 $6,524.75
2 Louise Saywell DASSLER SF 0 68.59 $5,219.80
3 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER KWPN 0 69.11 $3,914.85
4 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK 0 71.23 $2,609.90
5 Nina Mallevaey SOLITUDE AU VENT SBS 0 71.62 $1,826.93
6 Nigel Coupe GOLVERS HILL SF 0 71.92 $1,435.44
7 Jessy Putallaz BELLA XXI ISH 0 73.55 $1,043.96
8 Letizia Malfanti SIAM DE LA BATIA WESTF 0 74.89 $782.97
9 Sofian Misraoui GERVOUS SF 0 75.05 $782.97
10 Baptiste Couperie SPRINT DU ROUET BELGIAN WA 0 76.31 $652.47
11 Pierre Kolly CORVALL SF 0 78.39 $652.47
12 Philippe Le Jeune RMF CADEAU DE MUZE HOLST 0 79.14 $652.47
13 Melanie Lemoine Jondet ELLINGTON JSX SBS 0 80.07
13 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z KWPN 0 80.07
15 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA ZANG 0 82.26
16 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z SF 0 84.38
17 Pierre Louis Roche TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX ZANG 4 68.77
18 Laurent Guillet DITMAR SF 4 71.08
19 Bruno Garez REVE DE NABAB KWPN 4 71.42
20 Jacques Helmlinger ORIGAN DE VAINS OS 4 72.11
21 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE 4 75.76
22 Lara Tryba ROSA DU COISEL SF 4 77.49
23 Helene Delhaye DULCINEA DI SAN PATRIGNAN 4 79.65
24 Anna Carway AJACCIO SELLE ITA 4 80.24
25 Yannick Martin UFANO DU PLESSIS KWPN 4 80.69
26 Nicholas Hochstadter TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY SF 4 80.9
27 Stephane Antoniotti TROVATORE DES ISLES 5 88.78
28 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS SF 8 74.54
29 Graham Lovegrove CENTOLOVE SF 8 76.45
30 Charles Hubert Chiche BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME 8 78.95
31 Delphine Pierrin CROCKY BELGIAN WA 8 79.9
32 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto RA DE PRIN BWP 8 80.67
33 Evie Buller STANLEY 151 CHEVAL DE 8 82.15
34 Andreas Brenner CRONOS 17 HANN 12 74.92
35 Geoffroy Bouret SUNSHINE DE ROY HOLST 12 75.08
36 Philippe Putallaz VANCOUVER IV SF 12 81.94
37 Samuel Perriez SEABIRD DU QUESNOY HOLST 12 97.11
38 Georgia Tame ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET SF 13 88.39
39 Lyse Traineau Daude QRACK ONE SBS 15 96.67
40 Nadege Janssen ROLLS D'ELBE 16 75.45
41 Greg Taylor AMOA SF 16 77.97
42 Sophie Michiel TALISMAN KWPN 30 108.6
43 Steve Gasnier MANHATTAN DE SEMILLY DSP Eli
43 Maxime Harmegnies FERNANDES SF Eli