Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CAGNES-SUR-MER GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
3/31/2019
CSI2* CAGNES-SUR-MER - CAGNES-SUR-MER, FRA
60
3/26/2019 - 3/31/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE BWP 0 0 45.25 $8,552.40
2 Guillaume Batillat VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE SF 0 0 46.64 $6,841.92
3 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE SF 0 0 47.31 $5,131.44
4 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 SF 0 0 48.88 $3,420.96
5 Maxime Harmegnies EASY BOY HOLST 0 0 48.94 $2,394.67
6 Simon Delestre QOPILOT BATILLY Z KWPN 0 0 49.23 $1,881.52
7 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU ZANG 0 0 49.98 $1,368.38
8 Boris Kapp COBY 8 SF 0 0 50.22 $1,026.28
9 Aurelien Leroy CARRERA SUNHEUP Z HANN 0 0 51.5 $1,026.28
10 Robin Muhr VINO Z ZANG 0 4 46.81 $855.24
11 Raphael Goehrs VITELLIUS DES DAMES ZANG 0 4 47.11 $855.24
12 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY SF 0 8 57.15 $855.24
13 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE SF 0 12 51.58 $171.04
14 Robinson Maupiler LAMBORGHINI 98 SF 0 17 68.44 $171.04
15 Duarte Romao UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE OLDBG 0 Eli $171.04
16 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES SF 1
17 Judith Giguet ELRITE SF 1
18 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND KWPN 1
19 Jack Whitaker SCENLETHA SF 1
20 Cecile Bouzinac PETERPAN LA BEAUCE 1
21 Marion Trosset ILLI NOBILI SF 4
22 Romain Dreyfus FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS BWP 4
23 Mathieu Laveau VINVIN DE LEVAUX 4
24 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) SF 4
25 Emily Ward REMI CAVALLERI HANN 4
26 Marion Skalli RIALTO DE CHASSIGNOL AES 4
27 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO SF 4
28 Carla Menon QUOOL DE RIVERLAND 4
29 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT SF 4
30 Thomas Leveque UN AMOUR LA GOULA 4
31 Romain Jucker DYNAMITE GIGUELLERIE SF 5
32 Marie Demonte ARCO DE PABAN 8
33 Wilfrid Prud Homme UNE SAUTERELLE 8
34 Wilfrid Pierrot TEORENE DE POHETON SF 8
35 Claire Van Der Heyde BALTHAZAR DE HUS SF 8
36 Edouard Renaud ATCHOUM DU BRISEY HANN 8
37 Benjamin Palatsi QUIDAM'S GREY LADY 9
38 Alexandre Fontanelle QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT NWB 9
39 Harold Boisset VAKHENATON SF 9
40 Alix Ragot THAIS DE PEGASE SF 12
41 Christian Janin VINTAGE BOSC VIEL SF 12
42 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS AA 12
43 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE SF 13
44 Nadege Janssen CRIME IS KING SF 13
45 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR OS 13
46 Jessica Dolt VIGILANT DES PRES BWP 14
47 Romain Duguet ALLDREAM DELACENSE SF 16
48 Candice Dejoie GEFION VAN DE TOMBEELE 17
49 Benjamin Robert ECLIPSE DU CALVAIRE 18
50 Maximilien Lhuillier ORLOF DE BETTEGNEY 19
51 Melanie Cloarec ERMIONE GIGUELLERIE SF 21
52 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS 21
53 Teoline Bella COUP DE COEUR HANN Ret
53 Nicolas Aillaud TAMPICO D'AUBIGNY Ret
53 Catherine Silfverling Jansson EL DIMARCO Ret
53 Tom Favede AMARULA DU CERF Ret
53 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU SF Ret
53 Laura Terrier USTI DE GROOM SF Ret
59 Maxime Pierrot BERNARD Eli
59 Theo Chehu GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF KWPN Eli