Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CAGNES-SUR-MER GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
10/15/2017
CSI2* CAGNES-SUR-MER - CAGNES-SUR-MER, FRA
59
10/11/2017 - 10/15/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicolas Delmotte DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE SF 0 0 47.34 $6,785.74
2 Nadege Janssen CHECKPOINT CHACCO BWP 0 0 50.24 $5,428.59
3 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU RHEIN 0 4 44.2 $4,071.44
4 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE SF 0 4 47.39 $2,714.29
5 Robin Muhr VINO Z SF 0 4 48.09 $1,900.00
6 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE ZANG 0 4 49.19 $1,492.86
7 Damien Dixon QUELQU'UN DES METS 0 4 54.93 $1,085.71
8 Wyndham St. John ERASURE SR SF 0 4 60.67 $814.28
9 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF KWPN 0 12 49.32 $814.28
10 Arnaud Fontenelle FABIAN VD RONEVALLE KWPN 4 $678.57
11 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS BWP 4 $678.57
12 Cyril Bouvard TRESOR DE VIRTON SF 4 $678.57
13 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE SF 4 $104.39
14 Clement Gras VOLGA D'ALTENBACH SF 4 $104.39
15 Emilie Paillot CAJA SF 4 $104.39
16 Jean Baptiste Horiot TEA TIME DU BORGET WESTF 4
17 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SF 4
18 Martin Fuchs CHICA B Z SF 4
19 Marco Pellegrino VENTURE ZANG 4
20 Jean Paul Casile RICCIO DES BLEUETS SF 5
21 Aurelia Pollet SCARLETT GESMERAY SF 5
22 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA SF 8
23 Romain Dreyfus ULTIMA QUORRADA SF 8
24 Lou Favede SENTIMENT DE KERSER SF 8
25 Romain Jucker HARLEY DE LAUBRY SF 8
26 Marie Etter Pellegrin UNE DE L'OTHAIN BWP 8
27 Barbara Steurer-Collee BIG BOY 36 SF 8
28 Gianluca Graziotti CRACK UNO KWPN 8
29 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE DUTCH WARM 8
30 Philippe Putallaz CHEF VD WIESHARDE SF 8
31 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA HOLST 8
32 Marion Skalli RIALTO DE CHASSIGNOL BWP 9
33 Anna Carway AJACCIO SF 9
34 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC KWPN 9
35 Matias Alvaro HILTON AC BWP 10
36 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA CELTIC 12
37 Vanessa Norblin SAMSARA MAIL KWPN 12
38 Alice Vancrayelynghe IPSY SF 12
39 Eva Vejmelka ARIEGE BWP 13
40 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS WESTF 13
41 Andrea Coutinho Mendonca Nagata ISCO DE AMORANDA SF 13
42 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez MIGHTY MOUSE 13
43 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS ZANG 14
44 Beth Vernon LOTUS HANN 16
45 Tressy Muhr ELIAS 18
46 Pierre Peiffer ULTIME SUR MERE KWPN 20
47 Stephanie Pons ROULE BOULE SF 21
48 Christophe Barbeau UGO D ARGENT SF 24
49 Roberto Cristofoletti CARMA TENUTA MONTEMAGNO SF 25
50 Claudia Bagnara DETROIT SWB 26
51 Steve Gasnier SAMOURAI DE COLCHIC KWPN Ret
52 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z SF Ret
53 Joffrey Buard UNCLE AD W Z BWP Ret
54 Carole Mille UCELLO DE BEAUFOUR ZANG Ret
55 Patrice Planchat UBILA DU MURGER SF Ret
56 Barbara Suter GINEVRA SI SF Ret
57 Clint Sulmoni PIORELLA ASSI Ret
58 Julien Massard VALMY DE KERSER OLDBG Eli
59 Cecile Bouzinac PETERPAN LA BEAUCE SF Eli