Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CAGNES-SUR-MER GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
10/8/2017
CSI2* CAGNES-SUR-MER - CAGNES-SUR-MER, FRA
60
10/4/2017 - 10/8/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M SECOND CHANCE SF 0 0 41.19 $6,785.74
2 Nadege Janssen CHECKPOINT CHACCO SWB 0 0 44.09 $5,428.59
3 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z RHEIN 0 4 43.05 $4,071.44
4 Steve Gasnier SAMOURAI DE COLCHIC BWP 0 4 43.59 $2,714.29
5 Romain Jucker HARLEY DE LAUBRY SF 0 12 41.63 $1,900.00
6 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE BWP 0 12 43.28 $1,492.86
7 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC SF 1 $1,085.71
8 Romain Dreyfus URASIS DE LA MANADE BWP 4 $814.28
9 Olivier Guillon UNIVERS D OR SBS 4 $814.28
10 Steve Guerdat ALAMO SF 4 $678.57
11 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE KWPN 4 $678.57
12 Guillaume Jordan ORA DES HUTINS SF 4 $678.57
13 Martin Fuchs CHICA B Z SF 4 $104.39
14 Damien Dixon QUELQU'UN DES METS ZANG 4 $104.39
15 Barbara Steurer-Collee BIG BOY 36 SF 4 $104.39
16 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES KWPN 4
17 Eva Vejmelka ARIEGE SF 4
18 Marion Skalli CANDY 705 WESTF 5
19 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS OS 5
20 Benjamin Negron VERY BERLIN DE CASTEL HANN 6
21 Emilie Paillot CAJA SF 8
22 Philippe Putallaz CHEF VD WIESHARDE WESTF 8
23 Marion Trosset ILLI NOBILI HOLST 8
24 Filippo Marco Bologni QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE BWP 8
25 Julien Massard VALMY DE KERSER 8
26 Jean Baptiste Horiot TEA TIME DU BORGET SF 8
27 Patrice Planchat UBILA DU MURGER SF 8
28 Ignace Philips CALINESSE DE GULDENBOOM SF 8
29 Cyril Bouvard TRESOR DE VIRTON BWP 8
30 Alaric Pochet USSAR DES BRUYERES SF 8
31 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SF 8
32 Marcel Wolf SIELLA SF 9
33 Jerome Maurel VARSOVIE DU THOT OS 9
34 Ines Joly CVR CARTANIA SF 9
35 Robin Muhr VINO Z HOLST 12
36 Sara Brionne COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z ZANG 12
37 Kai Muller ESPERANTO 29 ZANG 12
38 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez MIGHTY MOUSE KWPN 12
39 Laurent Maury CARRERA SUNHEUP Z ZANG 12
40 Joffrey Buard UNCLE AD W Z ZANG 12
41 Pierre Kolly CORVALL ZANG 16
42 Benjamin Palatsi BAKTI DU SUDRE HOLST 16
43 Jane Richard Philips IZMIR VAN DE BAEYENNE SBS 16
44 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE BWP 16
45 Alix Ragot VEGA O'MOULIN SF 17
46 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS SF 18
47 Matias Alvaro HILTON AC SF 18
48 Victoria Rouviere CORDOBA 54 20
49 Helena Lundback SOPRANO (SWB) WESTF 22
50 Alice Vancrayelynghe IPSY SWB 23
51 Sacha Larrive Petit ULTANE D'AVRIL BWP 24
52 Johnny Motetta CATCH THE WIND SF 26
53 Maurice Dabbah GOMES DE WIQUI HOLST Eli
54 Andrea Coutinho Mendonca Nagata ISCO DE AMORANDA Ret
54 Benoit Petitjean HARRIE'S HORSE 111 Ret
54 Agathe Guilmin BEAUTIFUL BWP Ret
54 Lou Favede VICOMTE DE BRIERE KWPN Ret
54 Vittoria Fuser URIANE DE FUSSIGNY SF Ret
54 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE SF Ret
54 Aurelia Pollet SCARLETT GESMERAY Ret