Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CAGNES-SUR-MER GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
3/26/2017
CSI2* CAGNES-SUR-MER - CAGNES-SUR-MER, FRA
36
3/23/2017 - 3/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE BELGIAN WA 0 0 41.36 $6,524.75
2 Louise Saywell DASSLER SF 0 0 42.48 $5,219.80
3 Nina Mallevaey SOLITUDE AU VENT KWPN 0 0 45.15 $3,914.85
4 Nigel Coupe GOLVERS HILL SF 0 0 45.65 $2,609.90
5 Pierre Louis Roche TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX ISH 0 0 46.49 $1,826.93
6 Andreas Brenner TREBOX ACORADA SF 0 4 44.56 $1,435.44
7 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS HOLST 0 4 46.5 $1,043.96
8 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA SF 0 4 46.91 $782.97
9 Letizia Malfanti SIAM DE LA BATIA SF 0 9 55.83 $782.97
10 Charles Hubert Chiche BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME SF 0 12 46.97 $652.47
11 Nicholas Hochstadter TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY BELGIAN WA 1 $652.47
12 Philippe Le Jeune RMF CADEAU DE MUZE 1 $652.47
13 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK SBS 4
14 Laurent Guillet DITMAR SBS 4
15 Bruno Garez REVE DE NABAB KWPN 4
16 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER OS 4
17 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE 4
18 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE SBS 4
19 Nadege Janssen HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON SF 5
20 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z BWP 5
21 Helene Delhaye DULCINEA DI SAN PATRIGNAN ZANG 5
22 Geoffroy Bouret SUNSHINE DE ROY SELLE ITA 5
23 Yannick Martin UFANO DU PLESSIS SF 5
24 Graham Lovegrove JAKARTA SF 6
25 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS BWP 7
26 Philippe Putallaz VANCOUVER IV SF 8
27 Lara Tryba ROSA DU COISEL HOLST 9
28 Steve Gasnier SAMOURAI DE COLCHIC 9
29 Lyse Traineau Daude TYPE TOP DES LUTHIERS SF 12
30 Evie Buller CILIJA SF 14
31 Samuel Perriez SEABIRD DU QUESNOY HOLST 14
32 Stephane Antoniotti TROVATORE DES ISLES SF 14
33 Pierre Kolly CORVALL SF 19
34 Baptiste Couperie SPRINT DU ROUET HOLST 19
35 Jessy Putallaz BELLA XXI SF Ret
35 Sofian Misraoui GERVOUS WESTF Ret