Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CABOURG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 09, 2022
Week 2022-25
6/3/2022
CSI3* CABOURG - CABOURG, FRA
75
6/2/2022 - 6/5/2022
1.03
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bilal Zaryouh USUAL SUSPECT D'AUGE 0 67.97 $7,247.23
2 Victor Bettendorf SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z SF 0 69.09 $5,797.78
3 Edward Levy REBECA LS 0 69.94 $4,348.34
4 Margaux Rocuet DUBAI DU CEDRE LA SILLA 0 70.63 $2,898.89
5 Mathieu Billot BASCHUNG COURCELLE 0 71.39 $2,029.22
6 Titouan Schumacher ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z 0 71.42 $1,594.39
7 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ ZANG 0 71.81 $1,159.56
8 Axel Van Colen DARKHORSE BRIMBELLES 0 72.39 $869.67
9 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR 0 73.7 $869.67
10 Tim Wilks DIAMANTHELLA VG Z 0 74.1 $724.72
11 Charlotte Bettendorf MURAKAMI GP Z 0 74.67 $724.72
12 William Funnell EQUINE AMERICA BILLY PICADOR 0 75.45 $724.72
13 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA 0 75.5 $113.68
14 Timothee Anciaume NEW LIBERO ONE D'ASSCHAUT SF 0 75.63 $113.68
15 Alexa Ferrer ARKA DE LA HART Z 0 75.78 $113.68
16 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY 0 76.21 $113.68
17 Alice Decroix Trehoust VERTIGO DU DESERT 0 77.38 $113.68
18 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF SF 0 77.93 $113.68
19 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE 0 79.77 $113.68
20 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL 4 67.13
21 Audrey Paris BIG STAR DES FORETS 4 71.65
22 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z 4 72.1
23 Reynald Angot UNTOUCHABLE GIPS HDC ZANGERSHEI 4 72.14
24 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY SF 4 73.09
25 Jerome Hurel BYRON DU TELMAN 4 73.28
26 Virginie Thonon SPIKE VD WITHOEVE 4 73.72
27 Geoffroy De Coligny CORNET'S VELVET RS ZANG 4 73.89
28 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER 4 74.91
29 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE 4 75.15
30 Giampiero Garofalo GASPAHR 4 76.92
31 Laurent Goffinet ABSOLUT DE LACKE 4 77.59
32 Alexander Zetterman CAREER DIPLOMAT 4 77.65
33 Angelie Von Essen ONE WHISPER 4 77.72
34 Jerome Guery AZARIA DINERO 4 78.08
35 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert ESTORYL SF 4 78.68
36 Julia Segalot DOUBLE LU 4 79.32
37 Jonathan Gordon CAPRI 5 80.36
38 Skye Higgin DJORDANIA DU TILLARD 5 80.74
39 Ilaria Sutera HOMER DE MUZE 7 82.25
40 Marie Hecart VAHINEE BWP 8 69.91
41 Patrice Delaveau CASCHMIR DU POMIEZ SF 8 73.94
42 Axelle Lagoubie ARAGON LA GARETTE Z 8 74.18
43 Penelope Leprevost DJAGGER SEMILLY 8 74.22
44 Camille Conde Ferreira EGERIE DU VAL DU GEER 8 74.63
45 Felicie Bertrand LEELANDI 8 75.25
46 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN KINMAR AGALUX 8 75.65
47 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY 8 75.91
48 Emeric George DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME SF 8 76.06
49 Benjamin Barbot CLORIS DU BEC SBS 8 76.78
50 Eden LePrevost Blinlebreton GOLDEN CYGANO JAP 8 77.04
51 Felix Jarry DANONZO 8 77.06
52 Katharina Von Essen C - LOONA NRW 8 77.68
53 Guillaume Lamare DIABOLO D'ENCRE 9 80.11
54 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE 11 86.45
55 Marc Dilasser CHAMANN HAS 12 73.67
56 Robert Breul COPENHAGUE VILLA ROSE 12 74.68
57 Konstantin E. Van Damme HANNE UMONIA 12 75.23
58 Alexis Gautier DECADE DE LONGA 12 75.8
59 Mathieu Bourdon AZUR DE L'ORTIER 12 76.75
60 Alice Vancrayelynghe DIOR TER KLOMP Z 12 77
61 Nicolas Layec CHESCA DE KERGANE ZANG 12 78
62 Alessia Arrigo Zazadze DAWSON 12 78.44
63 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 12 83.86
64 James Davenport ONE WAY SF 13 80.06
65 Bjorn Vandenbossche GANGSTER D'AMOUR 14 81.28
66 Kyle Timm CRAPULE VERDOSO 15 82.26
67 Charles Henri Ferme EVITA 15 86.16
68 Valentin Besnard DYNASTIE DE BEAUFOUR 16 72.15
69 Etienne Dusart COEURDELOU PIERDERIE 16 77.41
70 Elise Aaserud VITELLIUS DES DAMES 18 81.64
71 Eliott Deuquet CARLOS DE LA BEKA SF 23 86.64
72 Thomas Rousseau UDSON DE JAUZIF 24 74.37
73 Jules Orsolini QLANDESTIN SAS SF Ret
73 Charlotte Spaas Levallois JONAS DU PETIT VIVIER SF Ret
73 Nathan Budd CONTHASANA PS Ret