Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BUSTO ARSIZIO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
4/29/2022
CSI2* BUSTO ARSIZIO - BUSTO ARSIZIO, ITA
41
4/28/2022 - 5/1/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Giulia Martinengo Marquet CASPER VD RODE POELHOEVE HOLST 0 63.9 $7,247.23
2 Giacomo Casadei LET'S GO FZ 0 64.17 $5,797.78
3 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE 0 65.25 $4,348.34
4 Luigi Polesello FARAO VAN T VENNEHOF WELS 0 67.78 $2,898.89
5 Francesca Arioldi IL POSTINO V/H HOF TER HEIDE BWP 0 67.99 $2,029.22
6 Philipp Zuger CANTATA II 0 68.04 $1,594.39
7 Sameh El Dahan CHANEL XXV HOLST 0 68.43 $1,159.56
8 Annina Zuger - Hachler PB DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS HOLST 0 69.73 $869.67
9 Manuel Pinto OMAGIC 0 70.32 $869.67
10 Lucrezia Maria Nicola STANABIS 1 71.64 $724.72
11 Adelaide Lautie CASIMIRO 3 73.52 $724.72
12 Giuseppe Rolli CAIPIRINIA LA RIVIERA 4 67.1 $724.72
13 Roberto Previtali COME ON SEMILLY 4 69.16
14 Pascal Brunner HEAVENLY VOLA 4 69.27
15 Jose Manuel Ibanez ERMES DES BERGERIES 4 70.55
16 Frederique Fabre Delbos CHABADA DES KINOUS SBS 4 70.8
17 Filippo Bassan CERRUTI DE KREISKER 4 70.89
18 Simon Broillet NUMBER ONE DE CHAMPRINE 5 71.67
19 Fabio Crotta CALGARY L 5 75.17
20 Maia Pictet KALID DE MUZE WESTF 5 75.3
21 Matias Alvaro IPKE S 5 75.79
22 Ulrich Kirchhoff CANCUN 10 6 72.98
23 Filippo Codecasa LACOSTE III HOLST 8 68.6
24 Felipe Coutinho Mendonca MONSEIGNEUR 9 71.03
25 Franck Goubard DUOBIN 9 75.07
26 Filippo Garzilli ADELSCOT 10 72.06
27 Federico Regazzetti DUNSANDLE RAVEN ASSI 10 76.77
28 Pius Schwizer CASALLINO 11 73.18
29 Elena Codecasa GOMES 3 13 75.1
30 Arnaud-Philippe Bonvin LEXICON II VAN'T ROOSAKKER BWP 13 75.21
31 Federica Villa ADONIS DU LANDEY 13 79.53
32 Karine Christen Gerber VAHINE DE QUERENA 13 79.54
33 Serena Curcio LUNA VAN DE HOEVE 14 76.02
34 Nicolas Deseuzes DUM DUM 15 73.89
35 Angelica Fiore Marazzi OZZY TER LEYDONCK 16 74.68
36 Francesca Capponi GREAT GATSBY 16 74.91
37 Roberto Prandi CLAMORE DC 20 74.73
38 Matteo Checchi EXPO 21 83.04
39 Jonella Ligresti NIKITA VAN 'T HOF TER DOORN 32 90.11
40 Rudolf Arnold CATOO ROYAL Ret
40 Barbara Suter WEDA 17 Ret