Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BUSTO ARSIZIO GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
5/1/2022
CSI2* BUSTO ARSIZIO - BUSTO ARSIZIO, ITA
45
4/28/2022 - 5/1/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sameh El Dahan WICKED ENIGMA 0 0 42.02 $7,389.33
2 Giulia Martinengo Marquet JAGUAR 0 0 46.06 $5,911.46
3 Karine Christen Gerber VAHINE DE QUERENA 0 0 46.56 $4,433.60
4 Mary Ferrando Covarel IMBERLEY 3 0 48.72 $2,955.73
5 Giacomo Casadei LET'S GO FZ 4 0 41.66 $2,069.01
6 Pius Schwizer CASALLINO 0 4 41.78 $1,625.65
7 Jose Manuel Ibanez ERMES DES BERGERIES 4 0 45.04 $1,182.29
8 Martin Kuhnis CITANO VAN PRINSENVELD SBS 0 4 46.22 $886.72
9 Barbara Suter AURORA 0 4 46.28 $886.72
10 Annina Zuger - Hachler BATMAN D'AIGUILLY 4 4 44.53 $738.93
11 Federica Villa ADONIS DU LANDEY 4 4 46.29 $738.93
12 Francesca Arioldi ICOS 1 8 51.85 $738.93
13 Roberto Previtali COME ON SEMILLY BWP 4
14 Fabio Crotta CALGARY L 4
15 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE WESTF 4
16 Filippo Bassan CANDY ROSE WELS 4
17 Arnaud-Philippe Bonvin LEXICON II VAN'T ROOSAKKER 4
18 Simon Broillet NUMBER ONE DE CHAMPRINE 4
19 Philipp Zuger CANTATA II 4
20 Marta Lagorio Serra COKO GIRL HOLST 6
21 Adelaide Lautie CASIMIRO 6
22 Giuseppe Rolli EIFFEL DE HUS 6
23 Mauro Matteucci Jr DON AMOUR DEL COLLE 7
24 Filippo Garzilli ADELSCOT 8
25 Matteo Checchi HG'S BLISS ASSI 8
26 Frederique Fabre Delbos CHABADA DES KINOUS 8
27 Franck Goubard DUOBIN 8
28 Elena Codecasa GOMES 3 8
29 Marc Bettinger QUABIL BWP 8
30 Nicolas Deseuzes DUM DUM 8
31 Ulrich Kirchhoff CANCUN 10 10
32 Lucrezia Maria Nicola STANABIS HOLST 12
33 Luigi Polesello UCIANO DE LA BOTTE 12
34 Manuel Pinto OMAGIC SF 12
35 Markus Hauri DOLLY DE CERISY 12
36 Filippo Codecasa LUGANO VAN HET LINDEHOF 12
37 Laurent Calcus BELEEN DREAM 12
38 Maia Pictet KALID DE MUZE 13
39 Serena Curcio LUNA VAN DE HOEVE 14
40 Felipe Coutinho Mendonca MONSEIGNEUR 16
41 Federico Regazzetti DUNSANDLE RAVEN 16
42 Sylvain Poncet VANDY VERT 20
43 Matias Alvaro IPKE S SF Eli
43 Vanessa-Joy Nagele ECUADOR DE LA CENSE Eli
43 Jonella Ligresti NIKITA VAN 'T HOF TER DOORN Ret