Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BUSTO ARSIZIO GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
5/2/2021
CSI2* BUSTO ARSIZIO - BUSTO ARSIZIO, ITA
43
4/29/2021 - 5/2/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY OS 0 0 38.37 $7,939.17
2 Simon Widmann MALDONADO E SF 0 0 40.43 $6,351.33
3 Jack Ryan BBS MCGREGOR 0 0 40.85 $4,763.50
4 Michael Zurcher EARLPERY'S NINO 0 0 43.21 $3,175.67
5 Eduardo Blanco BRICK DE BEUGNER 0 0 43.44 $2,222.97
6 Barbara Steurer-Collee QUANTUS 14 0 0 43.94 $1,746.62
7 Sabrina Crotta EL NINO IV HOLST 0 0 44.76 $1,270.27
8 Niklaus Rutschi DIACHACCO KWPN 0 0 45.6 $952.70
9 Barbara Schnieper JUDY KM 0 4 38.88 $952.70
10 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER SWISS WB 0 4 39.96 $793.92
11 Annina Zuger BATMAN D'AIGUILLY KWPN 0 4 41.72 $793.92
12 Ramatou Ouedraogo CONSUL DL VIE Z 0 4 42.56 $793.92
13 Martin Kuhnis KALIEF DE BRINCO ZANG 0 4 45.67 $122.14
14 Pedro Veniss ESCAPE-ADVENTURE 0 8 39.21 $122.14
15 Matteo Checchi QUILLER 0 8 44.86 $122.14
16 Jason Smith QUEENSWAY ROYAL 0 10 77.15 $122.14
17 Jessica Dolt VIGILANT DES PRES 0 11 64.29 $122.14
18 Romy Herzig DITMAR SF 0 Eli $122.14
19 Francesca Arioldi ICOS KWPN 1
20 Ariane Muff DIAMANTE 15 BWP 4
21 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi CHARLOTTA II 4
22 Serena Curcio CATHARINA VA HANN 4
23 Reto Ruflin CALMINE 4
24 Marta Bottanelli FINCA S HANN 4
25 Dominik Fuhrer GHOST 4
26 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE 4
27 Emily Mason LOGAN BWP 4
28 Martin Fuchs CONNER 70 4
29 Beat Grandjean ERNIE 77 4
30 Franck Goubard LIBERTY 5
31 Mario Walter CORA DE LA ROSA W 7
32 Philipp Zuger ACOLINO 8
33 Marcel Marschall CALANDRA 8
34 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO KWPN 8
35 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli GALILEO DELLA CACCIA KWPN 9
36 Roger Chammas HUMPHREY G 9
37 Marc Rothlisberger CASHMERE BS 12
38 Roger Umnus CUPIDO 12
39 Florian Dolinschek DREE BOEKEN'S CASPARINO KWPN 13
40 Laurent Calcus BELEEN DREAM 15
41 Fabio Crotta CALGARY L Ret
41 Markus Hauri AKILE TOP WESTF Ret
41 Francois Spinelli CHACCO AMICOR ZM SF Ret