Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BUSTO ARSIZIO GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
5/12/2019
CSI2* BUSTO ARSIZIO - BUSTO ARSIZIO, ITA
64
5/9/2019 - 5/12/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marie Etter Pellegrin VALENTINO DES BLEUS SF 0 0 37.6 $11,289.16
2 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS 0 0 38.08 $6,841.92
3 Agatha Vacher CASJANA SF 0 0 39.8 $5,131.44
4 Marcel Wolf EXTRA STRONG HOLST 0 0 39.92 $3,420.96
5 Giovanni Lucchetti REVOLUTION EH KWPN 0 0 40.29 $2,052.57
6 Thomas Mang ARKO JUNIOR HANN 0 0 44.44 $1,539.43
7 Mathilde Covarel CENTERFIELD 0 0 48.36 $1,026.28
8 Benedetta Ganassini ISOLDE DE MUZE ZANG 1 0 47.25 $855.24
9 Niklaus Rutschi CARASSINA BWP 4 0 37.2 $684.19
10 Clement Frerejacques UNDIAMS DE VARENNE 0 4 37.75 $684.19
11 Simon Broillet TABASCO MASSUERE SELLE FRAN 0 4 44.63 $342.09
12 Alex Duffy FANTASTICO B SF 1 4 47.25 $171.04
12 Massimo Tonali BRAIAM 1 4 47.25 $171.04
14 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto BILLY BLUE BELL 0 8 36.94 $79.82
15 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV AES 0 8 38.99 $79.82
16 Reto Ruflin CALMINE KWPN 4 12 39.53 $79.82
17 Daniel Etter FLY HIGH HANN 4
18 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC 4
19 Filippo Bassan BUPINA BWP 4
20 Matias Alvaro TEMPO DES BRIERES KWPN 4
21 Frederique Fabre Delbos UPICOR MANATHIS SF 4
22 Helena Lundback SPORTMAN SF 4
23 Guillaume Hennequin QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z 4
24 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi UNA BELLA HS 4
25 Michel Di Carlo SULTAN DE BEAUFOUR KWPN 4
26 Melanie Athina Reiter ELIAS SF 4
27 Hansueli Sprunger ISAAC VD BISSCHOP BWP 4
28 Nelly Gauderon BAMBI BWP 4
29 Luis Ferreira KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE KWPN 4
30 Gustavo Arroyo VIRKO MINOTAIS 4
31 Andy Witzemann TWENTY CLARY SF 4
32 Mattia Lacchini TOURAINE PEGUIGNON SF 4
33 Gianluca Paracciani CHEF V VEECATEN 4
34 Mathilde Figarella NIC NAC Z KWPN 4
35 Sabrina Crotta EL NINO IV ZANG 4
36 Douglas Duffin LINARES BG KWPN 5
37 Katie Gygax ULTIMATUM IDEAL 8
38 Adelaide Lautie GRAF COMPLIMENT SF 8
39 Steffi Theiler CURACAO II HANNO 8
40 Laetitia Du Couedic VENUS DU TOUNEY HOLST 8
41 Massimiliano Ferrario LORO PIANA RIGOLETTO DELLA FLORIDA SF 8
42 Pierre Brunschweig PINUP DE PUYMALIER ASSI 8
43 Michel Robert UNE ETOILE LANDAISE SF 8
44 Markus Hauri MJANGHOJ'S CONSTANTIN Z SF 8
45 Camilla Franci EVITA 9
46 Simone Buhofer CORPEGGIA 9
47 Otto Steurer VIOLETTE DU LANDEL WESTF 9
48 Francois Spinelli DAKATA VD KNUFFEL 12
49 Gabriele Grassi CHARLOTTA II BWP 12
50 Gabriele Serafin CHESTER HANN 12
51 Beat Grandjean CARLOTTA DELLA CACCIA REIT 16
52 Giuseppe Cossu BALTICO D'ACCEGLIO 16
53 Tomas Turoci INTACT K 19
54 Evelyne Bussmann LORINON D'AVELINE CH 20
55 Martin Kuhnis PICCASSO DU PICHOUX CH 24
56 Giorgio Sacco APACHE 111 CH Ret
56 Roberto Cristofoletti CHICCA 43 Ret
56 Filippo Rizzi KIDIBUL DE MUZE HOLST Ret
56 Matteo Barca D'ARTAGNAN B Ret
56 Valentina Ballabeni BEECHFIELDS MASTERMIND KWPN Ret
56 Pauline Zoller QUIET FIRE CH ISH Ret
56 Sandrine Berger IDEAL VT VEER Ret
56 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI BWP Ret
64 Johannes Farce VINCENTO DES FORETS OLDBG Eli