Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BUSTO ARSIZIO GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/24/2018
CSI2* BUSTO ARSIZIO - BUSTO ARSIZIO, ITA
45
6/21/2018 - 6/24/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA SELLIA DU BESSIN ZANG 0 0 49.6 $11,921.38
2 Natale Chiaudani CAYEN VH HOBOS SF 0 0 50.57 $7,225.08
3 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO WESTF 0 0 52.56 $5,418.81
4 Chiara Galeazzi CAMELOT 1 0 57.98 $3,612.54
5 Gilles Terrassier ESCADO VAN HET LINDENHOF BAD-WU 1 0 58.45 $2,167.52
6 Abdullah Al Sharbatly ARTUUR JH Z BWP 4 0 45.65 $1,625.64
7 Antonio Maria Garofalo HOPE VD HORTHOEVE ZANG 0 4 47.25 $1,083.76
8 Alberto Carrara CARIBO BWP 4 0 49.98 $903.13
9 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L SWB 0 4 50.38 $722.50
10 Fabio Crotta EL NINO IV WESTF 0 4 50.63 $722.50
11 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF KWPN 0 4 56.73 $361.25
12 Luca Inselvini LEONIDA KWPN 0 10 69.39 $361.25
13 Paolo Cannizzaro CINNAMON SI 4
14 Philipp Zuger CASANOVA F Z HOLST 4
15 Cedric Bellanger CARNAC DU FRIOU ZANG 4
16 Tressy Muhr ELIAS 4
17 Gabriele Grassi CLARICO KWPN 4
18 Christian Rhomberg REDLEY KERFONTAINE HOLST 5
19 Giulia Martinengo Marquet KIWI KICK SF 5
20 Sadri Fegaier CASTOR VH MOLENHOF Z 5
21 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi UNA BELLA HS ZANG 5
22 Mara Braghini EDELVONA KWPN 5
23 Federico Formentini BERNINI GP KWPN 5
24 Vincenzo Chimirri GREY STORM 7
25 Annina Zuger DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS HOLST 8
26 Thibaud Besencon RONDINE DES SOUCHES 8
27 Filippo Moyersoen VERLIN DU SOLEIL SF 8
28 Nina Pangersic DELISSIMO DE FREMIS SF 8
29 Clint Sulmoni FABIO XII BWP 8
30 Paolo Paini CHACCOLIE KWPN 8
31 Carlo Rogiani FREESTYLE MECKL 8
32 Simone Paciotti UNIC DU PLESSIS SI 8
33 Natale D'Agui SKIK SF 9
34 Sabrina Crotta CORPEGGIA KWPN 9
35 Giampiettro Campagnaro HARLEKYN WESTF 10
36 Matias Larocca VANGOTH DES BESNARDS 11
37 Tommaso Gerardi BUCARAMANGA SF 12
38 Patrick Petre FOR MANNY SI 13
39 Martina Meroni VERSATCHE DE LA ROQUE HANN 14
40 Giuseppe Cossu BALTICO D'ACCEGLIO 17
41 Alessia Marioni EXCLUSIVE 17
42 Omar Bonomelli CASTAGNO DELLA CACCIA KWPN 21
43 Helmut Morbitzer CALANDA 45 MIPAAF Ret
44 Abdelkarim Abbar ONCE DE KREISKER HOLST Eli
44 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z Eli