Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BUSTO ARSIZIO GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
5/7/2017
CSI2* BUSTO ARSIZIO - BUSTO ARSIZIO, ITA
76
5/4/2017 - 5/7/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Steve Guerdat ULYSSE DES FORETS BWP 0 0 46.65 $10,335.20
2 Jamal Rahimov WARRIOR SF 0 0 48.27 $6,263.76
3 Annina Zuger LOUIS 162 0 0 48.42 $4,697.82
4 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER OLDBG 0 0 54.19 $3,131.88
5 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ULHANE DE CONDE KWPN 1 0 50.47 $1,879.12
6 Philipp Zuger CASANOVA F Z 1 0 51.17 $1,409.34
7 Hansueli Sprunger ISAAC VD BISSCHOP ZANG 1 0 58.93 $939.56
8 Daniel Etter I AM SAMOURAI BWP 0 4 46.38 $782.97
9 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 ZANG 0 4 48.4 $626.37
10 Marie Etter Pellegrin UNE DE L'OTHAIN HOLST 0 4 48.8 $626.37
11 Pierre Kolly CORVALL SF 4 0 49.66 $313.18
12 Marco Pellegrino VICK DU CROISY HOLST 4 0 50.34 $313.18
13 Gianni Govoni QUEEN 2000 Z SF 0 4 50.59 $41.75
14 Marco Porro ALVADOR KONINGSHOEVE ZANG 0 4 52.66 $41.75
15 Filippo Bassan EVITA SG Z 1 4 55.23 $41.75
16 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUASIMODO VII ZANG 0 8 55.11 $41.75
17 Martina Meroni ESQYDO WESTF 0 8 56.14 $41.75
18 Carlo Pfyffer GIULIO 8 BWP 1 8 53.7 $41.75
19 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 BAVAR 4 8 48.77 $41.75
20 Marc Rothlisberger CAVALUNA OLDBG 4
21 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W OLDBG 4
22 Gabriele Bresciani CARTHERINA KWPN 4
23 Pierre Brunschweig PINUP DE PUYMALIER KWPN 4
24 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 SF 4
25 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas WILEXO HANN 4
26 Justin Resnik CARISMO Z 5
27 Romain Duguet CALDER 5
28 Sabrina Crotta DELACROIX AS HOLST 6
29 Ilaria Sutera TABRIZ DE LABARDE OLDBG 8
30 Jordan Schoch PERLE DE VAINS SF 8
31 Fabio Crotta TESS DE JALESNES SF 8
32 Silvia Bazzani CONTADOOR SELLE FRAN 8
33 Adelaide Lautie CORDIA III WESTF 8
34 Jane Richard Philips VICTORIO DES GREZ DWB 8
35 Paul Estermann CURTIS SITTE SF 8
36 Anthony Bourquard INDIANA DES ABATTES CH 8
37 Gianluca Agustoni UZO VH HOBOS Z 9
38 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE ZANG 9
39 Niklas Betz CONTAN 2 MIPAAF 10
40 Andres Penalosa TINTIN DE LA POMME MECKL 10
41 Ignace Philips DREAM DI SAN PATRIGNANO SF 12
42 Carlo Rogiani FREESTYLE 12
43 Katharina Rhomberg DINADJA SI 12
44 Claudia Ghidella SILOE D'ADRIERS KWPN 12
45 Markus Hauri TWENTY CLARY SF 12
46 Roberto Turchetto CINDERELLA SF 12
47 Filippo Moyersoen BELLAMI WESTF 12
48 Franck Goubard QUINTANA VII OLDBG 13
49 Philippe Putallaz VANCOUVER IV OLDBG 13
50 Jessy Putallaz BELLA XXI HOLST 16
51 Bronislav Chudyba ANGELOTTI WESTF 16
51 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO 16
53 Marco Marmont CABRIOLE DU VAL TIBERMONT 17
54 Isabelle Robin AKI 70 SBS 17
55 Mirjam Mainetti QUASIFAX 20
56 Luigi Polesello FARAO VANT VENNEHOF WESTF 20
57 Katie Gygax UBIE DU GIVRE BWP 21
58 Emma Tallberg DOLCE VITA CROSBY SF 22
59 Stefanie Saperstein MONTESSA HOLST 24
60 Claudia Bagnara DETROIT Eli
60 Brendan Pennarun IT'S LOTTO 111 KWPN Eli
60 Lorenzo De Rocco ASCONA 77 BWP Eli
60 Agatha Vacher KUECHENBOY HOLST Eli
64 Jean Paul Casile RICCIO DES BLEUETS WB Ret
64 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z SF Ret
64 Francesca Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF ZANG Ret
64 Sadri Fegaier COMTESSE VT ERTSENHOF Z KWPN Ret
64 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi COEUR BLESSE Z ZANG Ret
64 Giampiero Garofalo LUCE DEL CASTEGNO ZANG Ret
64 Gianluca Monarca FOREVER FZ BZ UNIRE Ret
64 Catherine Offner FREESTYLE LADY HANN Ret
64 Umberto Vighi BELLADONNA BWP Ret
64 Simone Wettstein CRYSTAL IV KWPN Ret
64 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI HOLST Ret
64 Rachel Sandoz GIGOLO III OLDBG Ret