Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BUSTO ARSIZIO GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
4/30/2017
CSI2* BUSTO ARSIZIO - BUSTO ARSIZIO, ITA
63
4/27/2017 - 4/30/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS ZANG 0 0 52.64 $10,335.20
2 Filippo Marco Bologni QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE SF 0 0 53.68 $6,263.76
3 Fabio Crotta TESS DE JALESNES 4 0 51.61 $4,697.82
4 Robin Muhr UNFORGETTABLE DAMVIL SELLE FRAN 4 0 54.14 $3,131.88
5 Pierre Kolly CORVALL SF 0 4 54.23 $1,879.12
6 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA CELTIC HOLST 4 0 55 $1,409.34
7 Marie Etter Pellegrin UNE DE L'OTHAIN KWPN 0 4 55.44 $939.56
8 Laura Baiguera GREAT QUALITY SF 4 0 57.56 $782.97
9 Edwin Schmuck ACLATRON HOLST 4 0 58.29 $626.37
10 Guillaume Delhaye RICHEBOUR DE CARTIGNY 0 4 59 $626.37
11 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUASIMODO VII 4 0 59.76 $313.18
12 Annina Zuger LOUIS 162 WESTF 4 4 54.26 $313.18
13 Gianluca Graziotti CRACK UNO OLDBG 4 4 55.62 $41.75
14 Alberto Carrara CARIBO DUTCH WARM 4 4 57.88 $41.75
15 Guido Franchi D'EXTRA HEDONISTE SWB 0 12 56.44 $41.75
16 Ilaria Sutera TABRIZ DE LABARDE SBS 4 10 71.78 $41.75
17 Filippo Moyersoen DAGONETT SF 4
18 Gianni Govoni QUEEN 2000 Z MIPAAF 4
19 Carlo Pfyffer ZANZIBAR ZANG 4
20 Michol Del Signore LORDIANA KWPN 4
21 Andres Penalosa TINTIN DE LA POMME OLDBG 5
22 Emma Tallberg DOLCE VITA CROSBY SF 5
23 Giovanni Lucchetti HERA VAN DE MEERDIJK HOLST 8
24 Francesco Turturiello SCARA MOUCHE 8
25 Reto Ruflin VENUS'DREAM 8
26 Emilie Paillot ROBERT LE DYABLE SBS 8
27 Matias Larocca GDE MATRIX 8
28 Laetitia Du Couedic CHEYENNE 111 Z SWB 8
29 Stefanie Bistan BALISTO AC 8
30 Rachel Baechler RUBIS TAME SBS 8
31 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ULHANE DE CONDE SF 8
32 Markus Hauri TWENTY CLARY 8
33 Alexandre Fichaux BAHAMA HERO SF 8
34 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z SBS 8
35 Giulia Martinengo Marquet KIWI KICK ZANG 8
36 Romain Sottas COUNTDOWN IV 8
37 Justin Resnik CARISMO Z OS 8
38 Mark McAuley ROMANE DU THEIL 9
39 Sabrina Crotta DELACROIX AS SELLE FRAN 9
40 Sadri Fegaier COMTESSE VT ERTSENHOF Z OLDBG 12
41 Franck Goubard QUINTANA VII ZANG 12
42 Niklaus Rutschi CARDANO CH OLDBG 12
43 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas WILEXO CH 12
44 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z 12
45 Fulco Menconi QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE ZANG 12
46 Julien Durand BUCARAMANGA SF 12
47 Stefanie Saperstein MONTESSA SI 16
48 Michael Zurcher EARL PERY'S CARO CH 16
49 Roberto Turchetto TOPPER Z CH 16
50 Abdelkarim Abbar LEGACY ZANG 17
51 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA BWP 17
52 Vanessa Mathieu LEADER DE L OEUF CH S. I. 21
53 Agatha Vacher KUECHENBOY CH Eli
53 Jordan Schoch PERLE DE VAINS WB Eli
55 Philipp Zuger LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS SF Ret
55 Carola Garre CORANTUS 2 DWB Ret
55 Tommaso Conti BARETTA S HOLST Ret
55 Melanie Lemoine Jondet ELLINGTON JSX KWPN Ret
55 Jean-Maurice Brahier SOLE MIO KM CH KWPN Ret
55 Charlotte Barbey CARDOSO CH Ret
55 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. HG HEARTBEAT KWPN Ret
55 Christian Fioravanti SALTO DE KERGANE KWPN Ret
55 Gianluca Agustoni UZO VH HOBOS Z SF Ret