Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BUDAPEST WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
8/11/2018
CSIO5*-W BUDAPEST - BUDAPEST, HUN
40
8/9/2018 - 8/12/2018
1.37
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Luis Sabino Goncalves DOMINKA VAN DE LUCASHOEVE HOLST 0 0 42.61 $9,031.35
2 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE SBS 0 0 42.86 $7,225.08
3 Geir Gulliksen ARAKORN OS 0 0 43.18 $5,418.81
4 Jamie Gornall CHRISTIAN 25 KWPN 0 0 45.1 $3,612.54
5 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida KAFKA VAN DE HEFFINCK HOLST 0 4 43.6 $2,528.77
6 Zuzana Zelinkova KLEINER LORD 16 0 4 47.9 $1,986.89
7 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR HOLST 0 8 44.25 $1,445.01
8 Ferenc Szentirmai VALOUR ZANG 0 8 44.99 $1,083.76
9 Istvan Fazekas WALTER WESTF 0 12 49.6 $1,083.76
10 Anna Kellnerova BALGUERO 0 Eli $903.13
11 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS 4 $903.13
12 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY 4 $903.13
13 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE SANDROS S BELL SF 4
14 Emanuele Gaudiano QUINN VD HEFFINCK OS 4
15 Fabio Brotto VANIGLIA DELLE ROANE WESTF 4
16 Aggelos Touloupis LETIZIA 49 MIPAAF 4
17 Max Kuhner PSG FUTURE 4
18 Andreas Schou ELIEN HOLST 4
19 Monika Noskovicova CASTELAN 3 KWPN 4
20 Alison Barton ROMA IV HOLST 4
21 Vladamir Tuganov COSUN 4
22 Michal Kazmierczak CISALL FS KWPN 4
23 Virag Weinhardt CHICLANA 10 4
24 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY ZWEIB 4
25 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND OLDBG 8
26 Ondrej Zvara CARDIFF DWERSE HAGEN Z HOLST 8
26 Nikolina Makarona ARC DE TRIOMPHE ZANG 8
28 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M KWPN 8
29 Istvan Mate CASUS BIBENDI KWPN 8
30 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CHACGRANO OLDENBURG 8
31 Andrea Herck TROCADERO DE JARSAY 8
32 Duarte Seabra TWIX V OVERIS Z SF 8
33 Marianne Schindele ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET ZANG 12
34 Jan Bobik FARMER SBS 12
35 Kristaps Neretnieks CORNET'S SPIRIT PZHK 12
36 Angel Niagolov CONDARCO HOLST 14
37 Sandor Szasz LUFTIKUS BOY OLDBG 16
38 Matthias Raisch MAGIC 14 BAVAR Ret
38 Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP OS Ret
40 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA PHBA Eli