Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BUDAPEST GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
8/10/2018
CSIO5*-W BUDAPEST - BUDAPEST, HUN
48
8/9/2018 - 8/12/2018
2.89
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Max Kuhner CIELITO LINDO 2 RHEIN 0 0 40.07 $30,104.50
2 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU HOLST 0 0 40.32 $24,083.60
3 Szabolcs Krucso CHACCO BLUE II OS 0 0 42.11 $18,062.70
4 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET 0 0 42.98 $12,041.80
5 Victoria Gulliksen VIEGO LES HAUTS OS 0 0 44.66 $8,429.26
6 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN SBS 0 4 44.02 $6,622.99
7 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL HOLST 0 4 45.25 $4,816.72
8 Lisa Ulven DIDI DE GOEDEREEDE SF 0 8 47.55 $3,612.54
9 Michal Kazmierczak QUE PASA 5 BWP 1 $3,612.54
10 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER KWPN 1 $3,010.45
11 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET SF 4 $3,010.45
12 Duarte Seabra FERNHILL CURRA QUINN SF 4 $3,010.45
13 Anna Kellnerova SILVERSTONE G ISH 4
14 Luciana Diniz CAMARGO 2 SWB 4
15 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O HANN 4
16 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II KWPN 4
17 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE HOLST 4
18 Alison Barton ROMA IV OS 4
19 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN 4
20 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND OS 4
21 Alexandros Fourlis GRANDEUR HOLST 5
22 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 BWP 5
23 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS BAYER 5
24 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI 5
25 Andras Jun. Kovy HEUREKA 22 KWPN 6
26 Gabor Szabo Jr TIMPEX BOLCSESZ WURTTEMBER 8
27 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY HSH 8
28 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY OLDBG 8
29 Marianne Schindele ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET SF 8
30 Max Haunhorst CRUEGER SBS 8
31 Ferenc Szentirmai JETSET 111 OS 9
32 Monika Noskovicova ABANTA VD HUISKENS BWP 9
33 Geir Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z SBS 9
34 Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32 ZANG 9
34 Aggelos Touloupis QUITE COOL 4 OLDBG 9
36 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z HANN 9
37 Ivaylo Bonev DENDENCE VDL ZANG 9
38 Kriton Zafiropoulos DICAPRIO KWPN 9
39 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE KWPN 9
40 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M MIPAAF 12
41 Marek Klus CARISON KWPN 13
42 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO HANN 21
43 Ondrej Zvara CHACCOLAN BWP 24
44 Angel Niagolov CONDARCO OLDBG Ret
44 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE OLDBG Ret
44 Nikolina Makarona ARC DE TRIOMPHE Ret
44 Antonio Matos Almeida NIKEL DE PRESLE KWPN Ret
48 Christian Rhomberg CORBUSIER SF Eli