Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BRYAN ANDERSON MEMORIAL GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/22/2019
CSI2* RMSJ JUNE CLASSIC I - CALGARY AB, CAN
Werner Deeg
26
6/19/2019 - 6/23/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Spooner ARTHOS R HOLSTEINER 0 0 46.65 $14,538.41
2 Nicolas Pizarro PIA CONTRA DUTCH WARM 0 0 46.89 $8,811.16
3 Madelaine Riddle SALVATORE 0 0 56.41 $6,608.37
4 Brian Morton AMORNIEK 0 4 50.97 $4,405.58
5 Brian Morton CHASANNO 0 5 64.92 $2,643.35
6 Gareth Graves DARANTOS OS 0 15 70.58 $1,982.51
7 Rowan Willis ZIPIRO KWPN 0 16 49.77 $1,321.67
8 Andrew Kocher ABELONE O.T LOWLANDS Z AES 4 $1,101.40
9 Reynaldop Roberto Daza Cardozo BROWNIE AND CREAM WARMBLOOD 4 $881.11
10 Rodrigo Lambre CHAPILOT HOLST 4 $881.11
11 Andrew Kocher SQUIRT GUN HANN 4 $440.56
12 John Anderson GRANIT S OLDENBURG 4 $440.56
13 Ali Ramsay BONITA VH KEIZERSHOF Z SP 4
14 Marco Carli TAPATIA 4
15 Nicolas Pizarro DISNEYLAND 4
16 Richard Spooner LOVE 4
17 Vanessa Mannix DOOLEY'S DELUXE WARMBLOOD 4
18 Ali Ramsay CASINO DSP 4
19 Gareth Graves BILLY PUKKA OLDBG 4
20 Yann Candele HARLEY VH EXELHOF AES 8
21 Delaney Flynn MILAN IV BWP 8
22 Lorrie Jamieson KVF ELLE CARRERA HOLSTEINER 8
23 Kristin Russell CASSIANO Z 12
24 Shauna Cook GALLUP ZANG 12
25 Holly Scapa TARRABAS DU MARALY Eli
25 Brian Cournane COLOURFUL LADY SF Eli