Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BRYAN ANDERSON MEMORIAL GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/24/2017
CSI2* RMSJ JUNE CLASSIC - CALGARY AB, CAN
29
6/21/2017 - 6/25/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tamie Phillips CAT BALOU BAVAR 0 0 47.18 $14,739.03
2 Tamie Phillips CRISTAR 0 0 48.41 $8,932.74
3 Federico Fernandez BOLT HOLSTEINER 0 0 48.45 $6,699.56
4 Margie Engle BOCKMANNS LAZIO SF 0 0 48.53 $4,466.37
5 Claire Doty BREEMEERSEN IMORETTO WESTPHALIA 0 0 50.09 $2,679.82
6 Leslie Howard MOONDOGGIE BWP 0 4 46.66 $2,009.87
7 Shannon Clifford ILLUSIONIST 2 0 4 49.82 $1,339.91
8 Leslie Howard UP AND BLUE CHAPELLE BWP 0 4 57.97 $1,116.59
9 Shauna Cook ALEXA 410 SF 0 4 59.28 $893.27
10 Federico Fernandez GITANO HOLST 0 4 61.31 $893.27
11 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE ZANG 0 WD 81.61 $446.63
12 Shannon Clifford RIESLING DE MILVRAULT BRANDENBRG 4 $446.63
13 Margie Engle DICAS SELLE FRAN 4
14 Kyle King TARRABAS DU MARALY RHINELANDE 4
15 Samuel Parot DAZZLE WHITE SF 4
16 John Anderson TERRIFIC KWPN 4
17 Kate Curry LESSON PEAK 4
18 Emily Post MACKINTOSH HOLST 4
19 John Anderson GRANIT S BWP 4
20 Tracey Epp CHICAGO 4
21 Femke Courchaine DEREUSA S KWPN 4
22 James A. McDonald SAMBA DE LANDETTA Z 4
23 Kyle King ANDIAMO VH KAPELHOF Z ZANG 8
24 Samara Heinrichs PENINSULA VERTIGO ZANG 8
25 Justin Prather BOLERO HX DWB 8
26 Claire Doty STELLA Z 8
27 Femke Courchaine DENTO ZANG 16
28 Kelly Hirsch HARLEY VH EXELHOF 19
29 Samuel Parot CITIZENGUARD TAALEX BWP Eli