Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BRUSSELS GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
8/31/2018
CSI5* BRUSSELS - BRUSSELS, BEL
46
8/28/2018 - 9/2/2018
5.89
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marcus Ehning COMME IL FAUT 5 KWPN 0 0 39.24 $36,935.03
2 Niels Bruynseels LADY CRACOTTE WESTF 0 0 40.49 $22,180.99
3 Darragh Kenny BALOU DU REVENTON 0 0 40.84 $16,635.74
4 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE OLDENBGR 0 0 41.63 $11,090.49
5 Laura Kraut ZEREMONIE SF 0 0 45.18 $6,654.29
6 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE HOLST 0 4 42.05 $4,990.72
7 Jonna Ekberg UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS SATHU 0 4 43.06 $3,327.14
8 Denis Lynch THE SINNER SF 0 4 43.16 $2,772.62
9 Jos Verlooy CARACAS OS 1 $2,218.09
10 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ HOLST 1 $2,218.09
11 Harrie Smolders DON VHP Z SBS 1 $1,109.04
12 Nicolas Delmotte URANO DE CARTIGNY ZANG 4 $1,109.04
13 Peder Fredricson HANSSON WL SF 4
14 Gregory Wathelet MJT NEVADOS S SWB 4
15 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE SP 4
16 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO BWP 4
17 Philipp Weishaupt ASATHIR SWB 4
18 Penelope Leprevost GAIN LINE SF 4
19 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z HANN 4
20 Henrik Von Eckermann MILL'S SHERIDAN ZANG 4
21 Daniel Deusser CALISTO BLUE SWB 5
22 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY OS 8
23 Max Kuhner ALFA JORDAN KWPN 8
24 Tiffany Foster CAIPIRANJA ZANG 8
25 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA 8
26 Lorenzo De Luca SCUDERIA 1918 HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS BWP 8
27 Christian Kukuk LUKAS 1054 BWP 9
28 Christian Ahlmann CLINTREXO Z WESTF 9
29 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z ZANG 9
30 Abdel Said HOPE VAN SCHERPEN DONDER ZANG 12
31 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY BWP 12
32 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO HANN 12
33 Piergiorgio Bucci DENIRO OLDBG 12
34 Bertram Allen GIN CHIN VH LINDENHOF BWP 13
35 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO BWP 13
36 John Whitaker QUINTERO KWPN 13
37 Michael Whitaker CASSIONATO NRPS 13
38 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL HOLST 13
39 Marit Haarr Skollerud DUBLIN VAN OVERIS BWP 13
40 Julio Arias DIRKA DES BRUMES ZANG 13
41 Simon Delestre CHADINO SBS 17
42 Yuri Mansur Guerios HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF OS 17
43 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 BWP Ret
43 Steve Guerdat THALIE D'ANJOU HOLST Ret
43 Nicola Philippaerts BISQUET BALOU C Ret
43 Petronella Andersson BACARDI 188 RHEIN Ret