Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BRUSSELS GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
9/1/2017
CSI5* BRUSSELS - BRUSSELS, BEL
46
8/29/2017 - 9/3/2017
5.67
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Niels Bruynseels GANCIA DE MUZE ZANG 0 0 35.77 $16,129.18
2 Pieter Devos APART 0 0 36.08 $12,903.34
3 Gregory Wathelet MJT NEVADOS S KWPN 0 0 38.89 $9,677.50
4 Jos Verlooy CARACAS SP 0 0 41.16 $6,451.67
5 Aniek Poels ATHENE HOLST 0 0 41.48 $4,516.17
6 Lorenzo De Luca SCUDERIA 1918 HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS KWPN 0 4 36.34 $3,548.42
7 Harrie Smolders ZINIUS BWP 0 4 38.91 $2,580.66
8 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY KWPN 0 4 39 $1,935.50
9 Janika Sprunger EDESA'S BASANTOS SF 0 4 40.94 $1,935.50
10 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA KWPN 0 4 41.64 $1,612.91
11 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z BWP 0 4 42.29 $1,612.91
12 Kent Farrington SHERKAN D'AMAURY 0 8 37.15 $1,612.91
13 Yuri Mansur Guerios INFERNO SF 0 8 39.51
14 Zoe Conter ZETA DI SABUCI OS 0 8 40.53
15 Beezie Madden CON TAGGIO ASSI 0 8 41.69
16 William Whitaker FANDANGO OLDENBURG 0 Eli 80.53
17 Bertram Allen IZZY BY PICOBELLO SWB 0 Ret 80.81
18 Daniel Deusser CORNET 39 BWP 1
19 Abdel Said JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE OLDBG 1
20 Henrik Von Eckermann HERMES DE MARIPOSA BWP 4
21 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST BWP 4
22 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CARLO 273 HOLST 4
23 Julien Epaillard INSTIT DE JUCASO HOLST 4
24 Lauren Hough WATERFORD BWP 4
25 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA KWPN 4
26 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 4
27 Jerome Guery GARFIELD DE TIJI DES TEMP 4
28 Marco Kutscher BALERMO BWP 5
29 Wilm Vermeir I Q VH STEENTJE OS 5
30 Angelie Von Essen CRUSH BWP 5
31 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU SWB 5
32 Jonna Ekberg TENOR DU GUE OS 5
33 Gert Jan Bruggink CHARMEUR 436 SF 8
34 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY ZANG 8
35 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann GOJA 27 BWP 8
36 John Whitaker ARGENTO BWP 8
37 Kamal Bahamdan DELPHI AES 9
38 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S BACCARAT 10
39 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY KWPN 12
40 Constant Van Paesschen CARLOW VD HELLE KWPN 13
41 Ludger Beerbaum CHACON 2 HOLST 13
42 Cian O'Connor SKYHORSE OS 14
43 Michael Whitaker GENTLEMEN VH VELDHOF 14
44 Gilles Thomas CANTARIO 16
45 Christian Ahlmann COLORIT HOLST Eli
46 Nicola Philippaerts AIKIDO Z Ret