Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BRUSSELS GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
8/26/2021
CSI3* BRUSSELS - BRUSSELS, BEL
67
8/25/2021 - 8/29/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gregory Wathelet EDESA'S BASANTOS 0 0 36.47 $7,755.95
2 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM KWPN 0 0 38.22 $6,204.76
3 Martin Fuchs THE SINNER 0 0 38.33 $4,653.57
4 Michael Hughes MAYA - S OS 0 0 38.49 $3,102.38
5 Vince Jarmy JB KORONAOR 0 0 39.4 $2,171.67
6 Ioli Mytilineou L'ARTISTE DE TOXANDRA 0 0 39.78 $1,706.31
7 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon MISSOURI VAN'T RUYTERSHOF 0 0 41.41 $1,240.95
8 Charlotte Bettendorf NABABETTE Z 0 4 35.66 $930.71
9 Paris Sellon ATTOUCHA 0 4 37.7 $930.71
10 Anthony Wellens L'ESCADA CAVA ZANGERSHEI 0 4 37.83 $775.60
11 Caroline Devos-Poels CARPE DIEM DV Z 0 4 38.91 $775.60
12 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT ZANG 0 4 38.95 $775.60
13 Niels Bruynseels NABEAU VAN HET MIGROVELD Z BWP 0 4 39.52 $122.14
14 Thibault Philippaerts AQABA DE LEAU 0 4 44.96 $122.14
15 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG 0 4 45.73 $122.14
16 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN 0 8 41.83 $122.14
17 Tim Wilks GUESTLIST 0 12 51.47 $122.14
18 Lorenzo De Luca CALINKA DE BOYER 0 Eli
18 Enrique Gonzalez PARRANDERO 0 Eli
20 Marit Haarr Skollerud BIG BANG DES GENETS 1
21 Zoe Conter MA BELLE 4
22 Mikael Forsten NICE VAN'T ZORGVLIET 4
23 Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon FELLOW VAN 'T MOERVEN 4
24 Nele Kortsch CUMBERLAND AS KWPN 4
25 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO OLDBG 4
26 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NARCOS VD SMIDSHOEVE BWP 4
27 Katharina Offel HEARST DB 4
28 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 4
29 Samuel Hutton VENISE DU REVERDY KWPN 4
30 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z SF 4
30 Kevin Staut BLACKONDA 4
32 Edward Levy BROADWAY DE MORMOULIN 4
33 Noora Forsten CON CAYA 4
34 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY DSP 4
35 Karina Johannpeter LUCERO LS LA SILLA HOLSTEINER 4
36 Henrik Von Eckermann HERA DE LANDETTE II SLS 4
37 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS DUTCH WARM 4
38 Jorge Matte Capdevila ZG BELLA 4
39 Giampiero Garofalo ARNA 'T KRUISVELD 4
40 Fanny Skalli JONKA-A 4
41 Petronella Andersson HALITA O 4
42 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK 4
43 Daniel Deusser CASALLVANO 4
44 Jerome Guery TANGO HOLST 4
45 Lillie Keenan CADEAUMINKA BWP 4
46 Wilm Vermeir ENOLA GAY OF TWO NOTES Z 4
47 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom CHACCATARA 5
48 Arthur Le Vot CORAZON 5
49 Nina Mallevaey COCO BONGO 5
50 Karim Elzoghby F-NARCIST RHEINLANDE 8
51 Eric Lamaze MILL CREEK FILIPPA K 8
52 Maxime Harmegnies ESPOIR DES MERISIERS 8
53 Satoshi Hirao DABRESSE SBS 8
54 Virginie Thonon SPIKE VD WITHOEVE KWPN 8
55 Dirk Demeersman L' INNOCENCE VAN 'T MEULENHOF ZANG 8
56 Therese S. Henriksen CYCLONE L'EPIVENT 8
57 Isabella Russekoff JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE 8
58 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MILES BWP 8
59 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY 9
60 Jos Verlooy CHATOCINO 10
61 Nicola Philippaerts LUNA VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Z 12
62 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO 13
63 Pieter Devos NIKIAS LIGIE V.V. KWPN 13
64 Ahmed El Naggar BALI DE L HERIBUS 13
65 Karel Cox ESTELUNA CL Z SBS 16
66 Steve Guerdat ULYSSE DES FORETS Ret
66 Luis Ferreira CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z SF Eli