Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BRUSSELS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
8/29/2021
CSI3* BRUSSELS - BRUSSELS, BEL
55
8/25/2021 - 8/29/2021
1.04
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Martin Fuchs THE SINNER SLS 0 0 37.49 $20,959.40
2 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NARCOS VD SMIDSHOEVE OS 0 0 37.65 $12,702.66
3 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 0 0 40.5 $9,527.00
4 Vince Jarmy JB KORONAOR 0 0 41.54 $6,351.33
5 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO 0 0 42.25 $3,810.80
6 Gregory Wathelet EDESA'S BASANTOS KWPN 0 4 39.31 $2,858.10
7 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM KWPN 0 4 41.36 $1,905.40
8 Anthony Wellens DOMENCO 0 4 42.5 $1,587.83
9 Marit Haarr Skollerud BIG BANG DES GENETS 0 4 43.55 $1,270.27
10 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS 4 $1,270.27
11 Luis Ferreira CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z 4 $635.13
12 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT 4 $635.13
13 Maxime Harmegnies ESPOIR DES MERISIERS BWP 4 $183.21
14 Noora Forsten CON CAYA SBS 4 $183.21
15 Niels Bruynseels NABEAU VAN HET MIGROVELD Z DSP 4
16 Fanny Skalli JONKA-A 4
17 Katharina Offel HEARST DB 4
18 Ioli Mytilineou LA PERLA VD HEFFINCK 4
19 Caroline Devos-Poels CARPE DIEM DV Z 4
20 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN ZANG 8
21 Nele Kortsch CUMBERLAND AS 8
22 Petronella Andersson HALITA O OLDBG 8
23 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK 8
24 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon SEAWILLOW 8
25 Therese S. Henriksen CYCLONE L'EPIVENT 8
26 Edward Levy BROADWAY DE MORMOULIN 8
27 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN 8
28 Michael Hughes MAYA - S 8
29 Jerome Guery TANGO 8
30 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 BWP 8
31 Tim Wilks GUESTLIST KWPN 8
32 Daniel Deusser CASALLVANO 8
33 Wilm Vermeir N-JOY VAN 'T HELLEWATER HOLST 9
34 Samuel Hutton VENISE DU REVERDY 12
35 Charlotte Bettendorf NABABETTE Z SF 12
36 Satoshi Hirao DABRESSE 12
37 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON KWPN 12
38 Kevin Staut BLACKONDA BWP 12
39 Eric Lamaze KINO 12
40 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG HOLSTEINER 12
41 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom CHACCATARA 15
42 Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon FELLOW VAN 'T MOERVEN 16
43 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY KWPN 20
44 Nina Mallevaey COCO BONGO 26
45 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO RHEINLANDE Ret
45 Karim Elzoghby F-NARCIST BWP Ret
45 Lorenzo De Luca AMARIT D'AMOUR Ret
45 Henrik Von Eckermann HERA DE LANDETTE II WESTF Ret
45 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MILES DUTCH WARM Eli
45 Zoe Conter MA BELLE Ret
45 Giampiero Garofalo ARNA 'T KRUISVELD Ret
45 Paris Sellon ANNA JO Ret
45 Isabella Russekoff JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE OLDENBURG Eli
45 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY BWP Ret
45 Karina Johannpeter LUCERO LS LA SILLA HOLSTEINER Ret