Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BRUSSELS GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
9/3/2017
CSI3* BRUSSELS - BRUSSELS, BEL
38
8/29/2017 - 9/3/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON 0 0 37.67 $31,821.62
2 Guillaume Batillat DENITHA KWPN 0 0 38.82 $6,890.13
3 Judy Ann Melchior AILINA 6 KWPN 0 0 39.34 $5,167.60
4 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z THU 0 0 39.42 $3,445.06
5 Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z ZANG 0 4 38.15 $2,411.54
6 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi VADETTA VH METTENHOF ZANG 0 4 39.66 $1,894.78
7 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ 0 8 48.02 $1,378.02
8 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z HANN 0 12 37.9 $1,033.52
9 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT ZANG 0 12 40.42 $1,033.52
10 Emil Hallundbaek UNO'S SAFIER BWB 0 WD 71.45 $861.26
11 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS 1 $861.26
12 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL HOLST 4 $861.26
13 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF 4
14 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC BWP 4
15 Cindy Van der Straten BALANCE 26 SF 4
16 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS OS 4
17 George Whitaker CHAPLINI SBS 4
18 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL 4
19 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE BWP 4
20 Marie Hecart IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT BWP 4
21 Frederic Vernaet ARTOIS D'AVILLON WARMBLOOD 5
22 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CONNELLY 2 SBS 5
23 James Davenport COCHELLA ZANG 5
24 Lien Van Ende ETHIAS VAN'T ELZENHOF HOLST 5
25 Marie Kundycki UPPERCUT DE BAY 5
26 Evelina Tovek CASTELLO 194 SF 7
27 Anthony Wellens JETOT FRAVANCA WESTF 8
28 Eleonore Lambillotte ALASKA VGZ BWP 8
29 Mauricio Ruiz DAKOTA ZANG 8
30 James Peeters J'ADORE VAN HET SCHAECK 9
31 Petronella Andersson CHLOE BWP 9
32 Katharina Offel JK HORSETRUCKS LEASURE Z HANN 9
33 Emma Augier De Moussac KANONJA ZANG 9
34 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU OLDBG 10
35 Rik Hemeryck BRETLING DU PARADIS Z KWPN 12
36 Hilary Mc Nerney CHUCK 27 ZANG 17
37 Julie De Pelsmaeker CONTENDRA HANOVERIAN Ret
37 Leonie Peeters AL CAPONE HOLST Ret