Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BRUSSELS 3* GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
9/1/2019
CSI3* BRUSSELS - BRUSSELS, BEL
52
8/28/2019 - 9/1/2019
1.15
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
30 Francesco Lapeyre AARON DE L'HERIBUS KWPN 8
31 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK SBS 8
32 Emilie Conter MUFASA SBS 8
33 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR BWP 9
34 Aniek Poels ATHENE BWP 9
35 Damien Haelterman FABIUS DE LAUBRY KWPN 9
36 Kendra Claricia Brinkop KISMET VAN DE LENTAKKER 9
37 Carla Cimolai CHABLIS 9
38 Shk. Ali Jmal Nasr Al Nuami CASPER AJ KWPN 10
39 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF 12
40 Leonie Peeters BELANDA BWP 12
41 Nathan Budd BALOUBET DE SEGUINE 12
42 Jaime Azcarraga THE GAMBLER 12
43 Sofia Kroon FIANA DWB 12
44 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER 13
45 Gonzalo Azcarraga FABIO DUTCH WARM 13
46 Mikael Forsten NABAB'S ATLANTO 15
47 Claire McKean ISABELLE RHEIN Ret
47 Thibault Philippaerts CAMARGO 2 Ret
47 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN HANN Ret
47 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z KWPN Ret
47 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE KWPN Ret
52 Bliss Heers CAYANI SN SF Eli
1 Silvia Bazzani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z 0 0 37.98 $18,890.54
2 Justine Tebbel LIGHT STAR 4 ZANG 0 0 38.77 $11,448.81
3 Mohammed Al Kumeiti TAITTINGER DE ALTUBE HANN 0 0 39.22 $8,586.60
4 Cindy Van der Straten CARTARO 2 HOLST 0 0 41.38 $5,724.40
5 Viktor Daem IC MAGIC VAN DE BIEN 0 4 36.25 $3,434.64
6 Marie Demonte TANAEL DES BONNES BWP 0 4 36.54 $2,575.98
7 Elisa Strubbe SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z SF 0 8 38.25 $1,717.32
8 Taylor Alexander LORD LUCIO ZANG 0 8 39.39 $1,431.10
9 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro TRIX TRAX 1 $1,144.88
10 Filippo Tabarini EXQUISE DU PACHIS HOLST 1 $1,144.88
11 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 4 $572.44
12 Charlotte Bettendorf IRIS VD BISSCHOP BWP 4 $572.44
13 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON BWP 4 $285.08
14 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES KWPN 4
15 Angelica Augustsson NINTENDER STAR SBS 4
16 Satoshi Hirao DABRESSE ISH 4
17 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z KWPN 4
18 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE ZANG 4
19 Christina Nielsen GRIFFIN 16 SBS 4
20 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 ISH 4
21 Ioli Mytilineou GINTONIC DB HANN 4
22 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY BWP 4
23 Agustin Covarrubias CHACCO DU ROUET HOLST 5
24 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK 8
25 Maelle Martin COME ON JUMPER SCSL 8
26 Gilles Thomas KONAK 8
27 Chloe Winchester KILL BILL MAX BWP 8
28 Jeanne Sadran UNFORGETTABLE DAMVIL 8
29 Katharina Offel ELIEN SF 8