Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BRUSSELS 2* GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
8/31/2019
CSI2* BRUSSELS - BRUSSELS, BEL
42
8/28/2019 - 9/1/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO NZ SPORT H 0 4 41.61 $9,407.64
2 Jan Vermeiren LE BLUE DIAMOND V'T RUYTE SF 0 4 41.77 $5,701.60
3 Jamie Wingrave INDIANA JONES MAX 1 $4,276.20
4 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart ETOILE BY MDL BWP 1 $2,850.80
5 Wesley Newlands EVERTON DE VILLEE KWPN 1 $1,710.48
6 Loic Mordasini BABYLONE TUILIERE SBS 4 $1,282.86
7 Anthony Philippaerts ALL RIGHT DU GENET 4 $855.24
8 Mathilde Pinault SEA COAST KIRA 4 $712.70
9 Fanny Skalli AMITIE DES DOUCES BWP 4 $570.16
10 Julien Macedoine DELTA FEE DES HAZALLES 4 $570.16
11 Evelyn Blaton ZOLINA SBS 4 $285.08
12 Alain Colette UNICO DE L'ECUSSON KWPN 4 $285.08
13 Manuel Thiry U-GAMEBOY Z SF 5
14 Karlein Fannes GODIN VH MOLENHOF 5
15 Tatiana Troiani CASH FLOW III BWP 5
16 Brent Gaublomme CAOL ILA BIRDAVENUE HOLST 5
17 Talal Al Zahem CANNONBALL DU TOULTIA Z SBS 5
18 Patricia Guery KOMETH VON DER WERETHERBA ZANG 5
19 Ines Van Den Bosch VEDETTE 5
20 Marine Lenoble ASTRO BOY 6
21 Josch Lohden VAN MOOR KWPN 8
22 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO 8
23 Camille Demolie CHICA FINO 8
24 Maxime Boutron VAMOS VIVELLE HANN 8
25 Nina Mallevaey ASTUCE DES BARRIERES 8
26 Anastasiya Bondarieva CAPRI SBS 9
27 Jonathan Ding EDITOR KWPN 9
28 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO SSH 9
29 Kris Christiaens KENTUCKY VAN OVERIS Z HOLST 9
30 Jonna Ekberg DANCE DU BUISSON Z 13
31 Ahmed El Naggar BALI DE L HERIBUS 14
32 Shady Samir CHARDONNAY SBS 15
33 Joy Demuynck ARMAGEDDON VH LEEUWERIKEN 16
34 Kara Chad RMW GEORGIE 16
35 Gleen Van Riet CORNETS LOVE 21
36 Flo Norris TECK DE RIVERLAND 24
37 Kevin Spiessens CHIN VAN'T AMELDONK Z SF Ret
37 Stephanie Valdes CYBER LADY Z Ret
37 Isabelle Strom BERLINBREAKER M Z ZANGERSHEI Ret
40 Charline Hendrickx ELSELINA ZANG Eli
40 Alexandra Afzal SIR MAX 3 Eli
40 Maud Pietroniro LC RIVIERE ROUGE OLDBG Eli