Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BRUINS TOUR CHALLENGE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
3/13/2020
CSI2* PALM BEACH MASTERS OPEN - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Alan Wade
39
3/10/2020 - 3/15/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Stephen Moore TEAM DE COQUERIE ZANGERSHEI 0 0 37.24 $12,078.00
2 Eve Jobs VALENTINO TUILIERE SELLE FRAN 0 0 38.37 $7,320.00
3 Beat Mandli DIBATSJA SELLE FRAN 0 0 38.96 $5,490.00
4 Spencer Smith AYADE HERO Z DUTCH WARM 0 0 39.29 $3,660.00
5 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE WARMBLOOD 0 0 39.97 $2,196.00
6 Daniel Bluman UBILUC SELLE FRAN 0 0 42.07 $1,647.00
7 Isabella Russekoff BALOU'S FLY HIGH MECKLENBUR 0 0 43.23 $1,098.00
8 Enrique Gonzalez CENTAREW OLDENBURG 0 4 40.54 $915.00
9 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H.BIG ACTION OS 0 4 41.94 $732.00
10 Cormac Hanley STORIALL BLUE 0 4 41.95 $732.00
11 Christine McCrea DALI DE VY HANOVERIAN 0 4 46.32 $366.00
12 Jens Baackmann AGLAIA J SBS 0 7 52.21 $366.00
13 Katie Dinan SYDNEY UNE PRINCE 0 7 52.38
14 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CARISTINA SELLE FRAN 0 8 39.84
15 Lauren Hough GEMINO FECH - CHI 0 8 41.52
16 Isabelle Strom AIR JONHSEN Z KWPN 0 8 49.11
17 Teddy Vlock CHARLY BROWN ZANG 0 12 44.02
18 Lucy Davis CARACHO 14 BWP 0 WD
19 Sloane Coles PEMBREY CONDORS DIAMOND HOLST 4
20 Philip McGuane BIJOU DE BALOU WARMBLOOD 4
21 Amanda Derbyshire OASIS SPIRIT RHEIN 4
22 Jacqueline Steffens FREAKY LIEFHEBBER IRISH SPOR 4
23 Flo Norris TECK DE RIVERLAND KWPN 4
24 Sophia Botved Studd HOLSTEINS MATINA SF 4
25 Carly Anthony HERA DE LANDETTE II DANISH WAR 4
26 Alberto Michan LOUISIANA 7 DUTCH WARM 5
27 Caitlyn Connors DON'T WORRY Z HOLSTEINER 8
28 Stella Manship DUNDALK ZANGERSHEI 8
29 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE IRISH SPOR 8
30 Michael Murphy CHACCOFINA BELGIAN WA 8
31 Taylor Harris CONTHACCA HANOVERIAN 8
32 Lillie Keenan CAZAAN OLDENBURG 8
33 Daniel Coyle BALLYHEERIN BAY STAR HOLSTEINER 10
34 Alexandra Thornton CHADES OF BLUE 11
35 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S SIGNATURE OS 12
36 Brittany Hildebrand SALITOS 8 BELGIAN WA 13
37 Ashlee Bond SEMILLY F OLDENBURG 16
38 Alex Granato BIONCE DE MONTS ANCADES Ret
38 Sabrina Lefebvre ALASKA SELLE FRAN Ret