Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BROMONT II QC OPEN WELCOME

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
8/1/2019
CSI3* INTERNATIONAL BROMONT II - BROMONT QC, CAN
34
7/31/2019 - 8/4/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE OLDBG 0 0 33.95 $6,626.73
2 Daniel Coyle CITA KWPN 0 0 34.78 $5,301.38
3 Amy Millar TRUMAN HOLST 0 0 39.43 $3,976.03
4 Jonathan McCrea FANTASY BB SF 0 0 40.66 $2,650.69
5 Frank Hendriks DIO KWPN 0 4 40.57 $1,855.48
6 Christine McCrea DALI DE VY 0 4 41.11 $1,457.87
7 Hyde Moffatt GISBORNE VDL SBS 0 4 42.24 $1,060.28
8 Christine McCrea JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK 0 4 43.07 $795.20
9 Alexanne Thibault CHACCO PRIME 0 8 37.95 $795.20
10 Jonathon Millar BONZAY HANN 0 8 39.7 $662.67
11 Hyde Moffatt GRAFTON DWB 4 $662.67
12 Julia Madigan DEE JEE SF 4 $662.67
13 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED KWPN 4
14 Daniel Coyle FARREL ISH 4
15 Andrew Kocher COSMONA 4
16 Jill Henselwood EBLESSE 4
17 Michael Hutchinson NEKTARINA B KWPN 4
18 Keean White CORETTE HOLST 4
19 Andrew Kocher CHACANNTUS 4
20 Susan Horn BALINTORE WARMBLOOD 4
21 Lindsay Douglass BUTTERFLY TIBRI Z KWPN 4
22 Stevie Murphy EBAB RK 4
23 Alexanne Thibault SANJAY 4
24 Julia Madigan FARFELU DU PRINTEMPS ZCHKS 8
25 Leslie Howard QUADAM BWP 8
26 Andrew Kocher COLDPLAY 31 8
27 Bronte Gray-Rochon WILLIAMSTOWN GUIDAM 8
28 Laurie Bucci GLIMMER MAN ISH 8
29 Daniel Coyle CHS KROOZE CAN WB 8
30 Luciana Roberta Gonzalez Guerra STAR LIGHT 8
31 Amy Millar ERICSON 8
32 Juan Pablo Gnecco COCO PKZ 9
33 Bhaskar Das Gupta E-TOULANA HOLSTEINER 12
34 Ali Ramsay CASINO 12