The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BRAUNSCHWEIG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
3/23/2019
CSI3* BRAUNSCHWEIG - BRAUNSCHWEIG, GER
41
3/22/2019 - 3/24/2019
1.49
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA 0 0 33.71 $7,127.00
2 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 WESTF 0 0 36.04 $5,701.60
3 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV 0 0 36.12 $4,276.20
4 Sebastian Adams CARLO HOLST 0 0 37.74 $2,850.80
5 Eve Jobs LIMBRIDGE HOLST 0 0 39.15 $1,995.56
6 Steffen Engfer DAPARDIE HOLSTEINER 0 0 39.62 $1,567.94
7 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH 0 0 44.83 $1,140.32
8 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE 0 4 33.97 $855.24
9 Tobias Meyer SAMURAI 501 OLDBG 0 4 34.87 $855.24
10 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA WESTF 0 8 38.19 $712.70
11 Albert Zoer FLORIAN ZVDP 4 $712.70
12 Max Haunhorst CHACCARA KWPN 4 $712.70
13 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 OS 4
14 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 4
15 Nisse Luneburg ALINA 440 4
16 Holger Wulschner BSC SKIPPER HOLST 4
17 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 HANN 4
18 Daniel Meech FINE HOLST 4
19 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ERMINDO W SWB 4
20 Christian Kukuk LACASINO 4
21 Christopher Klasener ABANTA VD HUISKENS OLDBG 4
22 Emiel Richter DISINAA SBS 4
23 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI KWPN 4
24 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE KWPN 4
25 Marco Kutscher CASTELAN 3 BWP 4
26 Mario Stevens BROOKLYN 17 HOLST 8
27 Maximilian Weishaupt CON CAYA 8
28 Frederike Staack FLOYO VDL DSP 8
29 Hans Dieter Dreher TWENTY CLARY 8
30 Jur Vrieling DRIANDRIA SF 8
31 Karl Brocks CHASMO KWPN 8
32 Rodrigo Carrasco ACAPULCO FZ OLDBG 8
33 Harm Wiebusch CLOUSEAU 10 12
34 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO WESTF 12
35 Julia Plate QUIDAM'S ROSE PZHK 12
36 Dirk Klaproth FOLLOWING DREAM D OLDBG 13
37 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW HANN 17
38 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL 17
39 Jana Wargers CARESINO Z HANN Ret
39 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ Ret
41 Andreas Kreuzer CASCORRADO HOLST Eli