Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BRAUNSCHWEIG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
3/3/2018
CSI3* BRAUNSCHWEIG - BRAUNSCHWEIG, GER
45
3/2/2018 - 3/4/2018
1.12
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Robert Vos CARAT HOLST 0 0 32.54 $7,435.81
2 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA 0 0 34.34 $5,948.64
3 Cameron Hanley EIS ISAURA ZVDP 0 0 34.79 $4,461.48
4 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 BWP 0 0 35.22 $2,974.32
5 Patrick Stuhlmeyer SHERE KHAN DU BANNEY HANN 0 0 37.38 $2,082.02
6 Jana Wargers ESCULINO 3 SF 0 0 37.47 $1,635.87
7 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO HANN 0 0 38.1 $1,189.72
8 Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE HOLST 0 0 38.59 $892.29
9 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 OS 0 4 34.07 $892.29
10 Toni Hassmann BIEN AIMEE DE LA LIONNE OLDBG 0 4 34.92 $743.58
11 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 WESTF 0 4 35.95 $743.58
12 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN HOLST 0 4 36.26 $743.58
13 Mynou Diederichsmeier CARLUCCI 20 BWP 0 8 37.4
14 Max Haunhorst CRUEGER HOLST 0 8 43.57
15 Carsten-Otto Nagel CHAIRMAN 20 OS 0 WD
16 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT HOLST 1
17 Jaime Guerra Piedra ZAMIA 3 WESTF 1
18 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 HOLST 4
19 Sven Fehnl LACOX 4
19 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 4
21 Tadayoshi Hayashi CORANA'S M & M 4
22 Frederick Troschke COME UNDONE KWPN 4
23 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA OLDBG 4
24 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE WESTF 4
25 Harrie Smolders CAS 2 SBS 5
26 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T KWPN 5
27 Kim Emmen DELVAUX 5
28 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA KWPN 8
29 Andrew Kocher CIANA KWPN 8
30 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 KWPN 8
31 Dirk Klaproth COUNT CORRADO WESTF 8
32 Harm Wiebusch CLOUSEAU 10 HANN 8
33 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 WESTF 8
34 Jan-Philipp Weichert SAFIRA 41 HOLST 8
35 Nicole Persson BALOUNITO HANN 8
36 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 OLDBG 9
37 Philip Ruping CHALYPSA OS 9
38 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY MECKL 13
39 Thomas Brandt KIA V BWP 13
40 Jorg Kreutzmann ANGELINA DWB 13
41 Andreas Kreuzer DELUXE ILTON HOLST 13
42 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE BWP Ret
42 Philipp Weishaupt CALL ME EVA BWP Ret
42 Wesley Mulder EARL GREY HANN Ret
45 Alexa Stais BJERGLUNDS CUBA KWPN Eli