Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BRAUNSCHWEIG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
3/18/2017
CSI3* BRAUNSCHWEIG - BRAUNSCHWEIG, GER
45
3/17/2017 - 3/19/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 OLDBG 0 0 33.14 $6,420.35
2 Marco Kutscher CHACCORINA OS 0 0 33.61 $5,136.28
3 Philipp Weishaupt CARVAGIO Z WESTF 0 0 33.89 $3,852.21
4 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON ZANG 0 0 34.2 $2,568.14
5 Joachim Heyer AQUARELL PW HOLST 0 0 38.15 $1,797.69
6 Andreas Kreuzer QUICK JUMPER OLDBG 0 4 32.95 $1,412.47
7 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 HANN 0 4 33 $1,027.25
8 Michael Jung SPORTSMANN S OLDBG 0 4 33.74 $770.44
9 Wesley Mulder TWISTER DE LA POMME BAD-WU 0 4 36.26 $770.44
10 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 SF 0 4 37.58 $642.03
11 Dirk Klaproth VASKO 20 HOLST 0 4 38.43 $642.03
12 Lars Nieberg NABAB DE REVEL OLDBG 0 4 40.65 $642.03
13 Christian Kukuk CORDESS 2 BWP 0 4 40.74
14 Alexander Hinz CAMPITELLO 2 KWPN 0 Ret 62.53
15 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 OLDBG 4
16 Thomas Brandt CUPIDO WESTF 4
17 Friso Bormann CRAZY CATO KWPN 4
18 Hans Dieter Dreher COOL AND EASY HANN 4
19 Carsten-Otto Nagel ALINA 440 HOLST 4
20 Maximilian Weishaupt CASALL 14 HOLST 4
21 Kai Schafer CALICO JOE 2 HOLST 4
22 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY 4
23 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CARAMBA 70 HOLST 4
24 Jana Wargers LACOSTE 117 OLDBG 4
25 Mario Stevens BANANA PANCAKE 2 WESTF 4
26 Wojciech Wojcianiec CASSIO MELLONI DUTCH WARM 4
27 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY HOLST 4
28 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CHALETTA OS 4
29 Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking SGW LORD POLDY OS 4
30 Adam Grzegorzewski TORPEDO DES FORETS 8
31 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM SF 8
32 Alexa Stais BJERGLUNDS CUBA KWPN 8
33 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY HOLST 8
34 Andre' Plath AFP'S COSMIC BLUE 2 KWPN 8
35 Nisse Luneburg WESTBRIDGE OS 8
36 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY KWPN 8
37 Daniel Meech FINE BWP 8
38 Holger Wulschner ZUCKERSUESS D'ARGILLA SWB 9
39 Maria Victoria Perez VELVET BROWN 5 HOLST 12
40 Guido Jun. Klatte ASAGAN M HOLST 12
41 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR HANN 13
42 David Will CENTO DU ROUET 15
43 Sven Fehnl LACOX OS 17
44 Hans-Thorben Ruder PURE PITU 20
45 Clarissa Crotta STALYPSA WESTF Ret