Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BRAUNSCHWEIG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
3/18/2017
CSI3* BRAUNSCHWEIG - BRAUNSCHWEIG, GER
45
3/17/2017 - 3/19/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 OLDBG 0 0 33.14 $6,420.35
2 Marco Kutscher CHACCORINA OS 0 0 33.61 $5,136.28
3 Philipp Weishaupt CARVAGIO Z WESTF 0 0 33.89 $3,852.21
4 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON ZANG 0 0 34.2 $2,568.14
5 Joachim Heyer AQUARELL PW HOLST 0 0 38.15 $1,797.69
6 Andreas Kreuzer QUICK JUMPER OLDBG 0 4 32.95 $1,412.47
7 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 HANN 0 4 33 $1,027.25
8 Michael Jung SPORTSMANN S OLDBG 0 4 33.74 $770.44
9 Wesley Mulder TWISTER DE LA POMME BAD-WU 0 4 36.26 $770.44
10 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 SF 0 4 37.58 $642.03
11 Dirk Klaproth VASKO 20 HOLST 0 4 38.43 $642.03
12 Lars Nieberg NABAB DE REVEL OLDBG 0 4 40.65 $642.03
13 Christian Kukuk CORDESS 2 BWP 0 4 40.74
14 Alexander Hinz CAMPITELLO 2 KWPN 0 Ret 62.53
15 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 OLDBG 4
16 Thomas Brandt CUPIDO WESTF 4
17 Friso Bormann CRAZY CATO KWPN 4
18 Hans Dieter Dreher COOL AND EASY HANN 4
19 Carsten-Otto Nagel ALINA 440 HOLST 4
20 Maximilian Weishaupt CASALL 14 HOLST 4
21 Kai Schafer CALICO JOE 2 HOLST 4
22 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY 4
23 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CARAMBA 70 HOLST 4
24 Jana Wargers LACOSTE 117 OLDBG 4
25 Mario Stevens BANANA PANCAKE 2 WESTF 4
26 Wojciech Wojcianiec CASSIO MELLONI DUTCH WARM 4
27 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY HOLST 4
28 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CHALETTA OS 4
29 Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking SGW LORD POLDY OS 4
30 Adam Grzegorzewski TORPEDO DES FORETS 8
31 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM SF 8
32 Alexa Stais BJERGLUNDS CUBA KWPN 8
33 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY HOLST 8
34 Andre' Plath AFP'S COSMIC BLUE 2 KWPN 8
35 Nisse Luneburg WESTBRIDGE OS 8
36 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY KWPN 8
37 Daniel Meech FINE BWP 8
38 Holger Wulschner ZUCKERSUESS D'ARGILLA SWB 9
39 Maria Victoria Perez VELVET BROWN 5 HOLST 12
40 Guido Jun. Klatte ASAGAN M HOLST 12
41 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR HANN 13
42 David Will CENTO DU ROUET 15
43 Sven Fehnl LACOX OS 17
44 Hans-Thorben Ruder PURE PITU 20
45 Clarissa Crotta STALYPSA WESTF Ret